Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmapuri Block Providing Cc Road From A.Gollahalli Main Road To Vinayagar Kovil H/O A.Gollahalli Panchayat In Package No. Tn04 01 P 01 / Mlacd(dharmapuri)/2022 2023 / P01
|
| Description |
Dharmapuri Block Providing Cc Road From A.Gollahalli Main Road To Vinayagar Kovil H/O A.Gollahalli Panchayat In Package No. Tn04 01 P 01 / Mlacd(dharmapuri)/2022 2023 / P01
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_360012_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.4087/2022/A3 MLACD(Dpi)22-23 P01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Block Development Office, Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tn04-02-01/ mplad-2022-23 and 2023-24 - nallampalli block - p01 - procurement and supply of highmast light at near palavadi panchyat palavadi colony vinayagar kovil - p01
Procurement and supply of highmast light at near palavadi panchyat palavadi colony vinayagar kovil
Read moreTn04-01/ dharmapuri/ mplad - 2025-26/ p01/tn04-01/ dharmapuri/ mplad - 2025-26/ p01 /constrution of compound wall at lakkiyampatti virupachipuram muslim burial ground h/0 lakkiampatti
Tn04-01/ dharmapuri/ mplad - 2025-26/ p01 /constrution of compound wall at lakkiyampatti virupachipuram muslim burial ground h/0 lakkiampatti
Read moreDharmapuri block - construction of multi purpose building at keelrajathoppu h/o mukkalnaikanpatty panchayat in package no. tn04-01- p-01 / mlacd (pappireddipatti) 2023-2024 / p01
Dharmapuri block - construction of multi purpose building at keelrajathoppu h/o mukkalnaikanpatty panchayat in package no. tn04-01- p-01 / mlacd (pappireddipatti) 2023-2024 / p01
Read moreTn04-01/2024-25-mlacd-thalana
Construction of multipurpose centre building at thalanatham h/o thalanatham&#x0d beneficiary-5746&#x0d sc-1880, st-0
Read moreRoc.no.3030/2025/a3 dt.29.06.2026 tn04-01/ dharmapuri/ mplad fund - 2025-26/ p01 compound wall
Tn04-01/ dharmapuri/ mplad - 2025-26/ p01/constrution of compound wall at lakkiyampatti virupachipuram muslim burial ground h/0 lakkiampatti
Read moreTn04-p01/adhis - (2022-2023) - gobichettipalayam - kadathur block
Providing cc road at allalapatti 2nd street h/o gobichettipalayam
Read moreTn04-p01/sids - (2022-2023)- maniyampadi - kadathur block
Repairs to the school building at maniyampadi pums (rcc) h/o maniyampadi
Read moreTn04-01/ dharmapuri/ nnt - 2025-26/ p01 - construction of drainage with paver block arrangements at new additional collectrate building h/o lakkiyampatty - p01
Construction of drainage with paver block arrangements at new additional collectrate building h/o lakkiyampatty
Read moreDharmapuri block - contruction of health sub center (hsc) building at thippireddihalli h/o thippireddihalli in package no tn04-01-po1 / 15th finance (block panchayat) (sanitation grant)/ 2022-2023 dharmapuri block-p01
Dharmapuri block - contruction of health sub center (hsc) building at thippireddihalli h/o thippireddihalli in package no tn04-01-po1 / 15th finance (block panchayat) (sanitation grant)/ 2022-2023 dharmapuri block-p01
Read moreDharmapuri block - construction of multipurpose centre and information centre in collectorate campus h/o lakkiyampatti panchayat in package no. tn04-01- p-01 / mplads (dharmapuri)/2023-2024 / p01
Dharmapuri block - construction of multipurpose centre and information centre in collectorate campus h/o lakkiyampatti panchayat in package no. tn04-01- p-01 / mplads (dharmapuri)/2023-2024 / p01
Read moreof your Industry type