Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn04 02 01/ Mplad 2022 23 And 2023 24 Nallampalli Block P01 Procurement And Supply Of Highmast Light At Near Palavadi Panchyat Palavadi Colony Vinayagar Kovil P01
|
| Description |
Procurement And Supply Of Highmast Light At Near Palavadi Panchyat Palavadi Colony Vinayagar Kovil
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_364497_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.1532/2022/A3, Dt. 23.08.2023 - P01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office, Nallampalli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tn04-02-01/ mplad-2023-2024 - nallampalli block - p01 - procurement and supply of highmast light at erupalli village h/o konangihalli panchayat - p01
Procurement and supply of highmast light at erupalli village h/o konangihalli panchayat
Read moreTn04-p01/mplad-2023-24-gobiche
Providing of 12 meter octagonal pole with 6x120w l.e.d mini high mast at gobichettipalayam h/o gobichettipalayam
Read moreTn04-02-02/ mplad-2022-23 and 2023-24 - nallampalli block - p02 - procurement and supply of highmast light at near samychettipatti panchayat aanaigundu mariamman kovil. - p02
Procurement and supply of highmast light at near samychettipatti panchayat aanaigundu mariamman kovil.
Read moreTn04-02-03/ mplad-2022-23 and 2023-24 - nallampalli block - p03 - procurement and supply of highmast light at near rajagollahalli panchayat rajathoppu srisakthi periya munieaswar kovil - p03
Procurement and supply of highmast light at near rajagollahalli panchayat rajathoppu srisakthi periya munieaswar kovil
Read moreTn04-02-04/ mplad-2023-2024 - nallampalli block - p04 - procurement and supply of highmast light at near boothanahalli panchayat kottaimedu mariamman kovil - p04
Procurement and supply of highmast light at near boothanahalli panchayat kottaimedu mariamman kovil
Read moreTn04-02-01/ sfc (dist.pts) -2023-24 - nallampalli block - p01
Strengthening to the road from rajakollahalli to chinnapangunatham road km 0/0-1/195 h/o pangunatham
Read moreTn04-02-04/ mplad-2022-23 and 2023-24 - nallampalli block - p04 - procurement and supply of highmast light at bedrahalli panchayat osahallipudur village - p04
Procurement and supply of highmast light at bedrahalli panchayat osahallipudur village
Read moreTn04-02-01 - jjm - nabard - ridf xxix - 2024-25 - nallampalli block - p01
Construction of 30000 litres oht (12.00 m staging height) at chettiyur ad colony h/o a.jettihalli
Read moreTn04-p04/mplad-2022-23-sillara
Construction of modern steel fabricated passenger shelter at bus stop in sillarahalli h/o sillarahalli
Read moreTn04-p03/mplad-2022-23-kethu
Construction of modern steel fabricated passenger shelter at government girls high school bus stop in veppilaipatti h/o kethureddipatti
Read moreof your Industry type