Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Road And Footpath Cut By Various Utility Service Provider On Various Road Under Ser 2/22)
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Road And Footpath Cut By Various Utility Service Provider On&Amp#X0d
Various Road Under Ser 2/22)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_253718_1 |
|
Reference Number |
146/EE/SER-II/PWD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 44016 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEW DELHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=331859 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of road cut by djb and other service providers on various road under ser-2/22.
Restoration of road cut by djb and other service providers on various road under ser-2/22
Read moreRestoration of road cut by bses on jaitpur road under ser-2/22.
Restoration of road cut by bses on jaitpur road under ser-2/22.
Read moreRestoration of road and footpath cut under delhi safe city project on various roads under ser-2/22).
Restoration of road and footpath cut under delhi safe city project on various roads under ser-2/22).
Read moreRestoration of road and footpath cut by igl, dmrc on shaheed vijendra singh marg and maharaja agarsain marg under ser-2/22)
Restoration of road and footpath cut by igl, dmrc on shaheed vijendra singh marg and maharaja agarsain marg under ser-2/22)
Read moreRestoration of outer ring road footpath and service lane cut by airtel under jurisdiction of pwd ser-2/21.
Restoration of outer ring road footpath and service lane cut by airtel under jurisdiction of pwd ser-2/21.
Read moreRestoration of outer ring road footpath and service lane cut by airtel under jurisdiction of pwd ser-2/21.
Restoration of outer ring road footpath and service lane cut by airtel under jurisdiction of pwd ser-2/21.
Read moreRoad restoration work of various roads cut by bses, djb, presto etc. under pwd division ser-1, sub-division ser-11
Road restoration work of various roads cut by bses, djb, presto etc. under pwd division ser-1, sub-division ser-11
Read moreRoad restoration work of brt road cut by djb under pwd division ser-1, sub-division ser-1
Road restoration work of brt road cut by djb under pwd division ser-1, sub-division ser-1
Read moreRestoration of various roads cut by bses, djb, igl, presto etc. under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14
Restoration of various roads cut by bses, djb, igl, presto etc. under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14
Read moreRestoration of road cut by ...
Restoration of road cut by public health department for laying of water pipeline on tohana dharsul ratia rto state border road (chimo to ratia section) (road id 5468) in fatehabad district.
Read moreof your Industry type