Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Haripur Village To Bankhala Chatal At Mouza Haripur, Kirtanbar, Plot No 338, Jl No 850 In The Baramura Gp Under Garhbeta I Ps
|
| Description |
Construction Of&Amp#X0d
Concrete Road From&Amp#X0d
Haripur Village To&Amp#X0d
Bankhala Chatal At&Amp#X0d
Mouza Haripur,&Amp#X0d
Kirtanbar, Plot No &Amp#X0d
338, Jl No 850 In&Amp#X0d
The Baramura Gp&Amp#X0d
Under Garhbeta I Ps
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_645497_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-578/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 1.31 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1389369 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jaher than,haripur g.p,jhingadhawra haripur mouza,plot-533,jl no.-24
Construction of jaher than,haripur g.p,jhingadhawra haripur mouza,plot-533,jl no.-24
Read moreConstruction of concrete chatal nearradhaballab mandir atchala at mouza garhbeta
Construction of concrete chatal nearradhaballab mandir atchala at mouza garhbeta
Read moreConstruction of concrete chatal nearradhaballab mandir atchala at mouza garhbeta
Construction of concrete chatal nearradhaballab mandir atchala at mouza garhbeta
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from majaria chathal to deulkundra village at mouza- majaria deulkundra, plot no- 13,718 jl no- 814, 797 in baramura gp under garhbeta-i ps
Construction of&#x0d concrete road from&#x0d majaria chathal to&#x0d deulkundra village&#x0d at mouza- majaria&#x0d deulkundra, plot&#x0d no- 13,718 jl no-&#x0d 814, 797 in&#x0d baramura gp under&#x0d garhbeta-i ps
Read moreRepair and renovation of garhbeta-ii panchayat samitys staff quarter jl. no.111, plot no-192, mouza-balibandh
Repair and renovation of garhbeta-ii panchayat samitys staff quarter jl. no.111, plot no-192, mouza-balibandh, gp- goaltore under garhbeta-ii panchayat samity, paschim medinipur
Read moreRenovation of saha savapati room under garhbeta-ii panchayat samity, jl no.111, plot no.192, mouza-balibandh
Renovation of saha savapati room under garhbeta-ii panchayat samity, jl no.111, plot no.192, mouza-balibandh, gp-goaltore, paschim medinipur under garhbeta-ii panchayat samity
Read moreSinking of submersible pump at haripur adarsha pry school jl no- 086, plot no- 699, 704, mouza- haripur in gp 8 under nandakumar panchayet samity
Sinking of submersible pump at haripur adarsha pry school jl no- 086, plot no- 699, 704, mouza- haripur in gp 8 under nandakumar panchayet samity
Read moreConstruction of sasan shead at chowtar mouza, jl no.-108, plot no-62, goaltore g.p. under garhbeta-ii panchayat samity.
Construction of sasan shead at chowtar mouza, jl no.-108, plot no-62, goaltore g.p. under garhbeta-ii panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of sasan shead at chowtar mouza, jl no.-108, plot no-62, goaltore g.p. under garhbeta-ii panchayat samity
Construction of sasan shead at chowtar mouza, jl no.-108, plot no-62, goaltore g.p. under garhbeta-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of jaher than at bara-sarenga, mouza-barasarenga, jl-667 plot-296 295 under sankarkata gp within garhbeta-iii block
Construction of jaher than at bara-sarenga, mouza-barasarenga, jl-667 plot-296 295 under sankarkata gp within garhbeta-iii block
Read moreof your Industry type