Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Staff Room At Salipur Office Building Of Salipur Gp Under 15th Fc Untied Activity Id 67 Of 97827796
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Staff Room At Salipur Office Building Of Salipur Gp Under 15th Fc Untied Activity Id 67 Of 97827796
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_759610_3 |
|
Reference Number |
e_NIT/03/15th FC/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6705 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | at Salipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1680150 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2024
Expired 684 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of gp office under ghanasyampur mouza banganagar 1 gram panchayat 15th fc untied activity id 115222919 fy 25 26
Upgradation of gp office under ghanasyampur mouza banganagar 1 gram panchayat 15th fc untied activity id 115222919 fy 25 26
Read moreGp building renovation and color wash at ubgp from 15th fc fund (saap) untied 2022-23. fund- 15th fc saap (untied) 2022-23, activity id- 86541691
Gp building renovation and color wash at ubgp from 15th fc fund (saap) untied 2022-23. fund- 15th fc saap (untied) 2022-23, activity id- 86541691
Read more15th fc untied
Providing compound wall at ward no.05 reddimaniyakkaranoor burial ground in elampillai town panchayat
Read more15th fc untied
Construction of compound wall around the mutton market at ahmedi bazar in div no 58 of nizamabad municipal corporation
Read more15th fc untied
Laying of cc road from dumping yard main gate to dumpsite for facilitating movement of sanitation vehicles at dumping yard premises of mck est. cost of rs. 18.50 lakhs under 15th fc tied
Read more15th fc untied
Development of grave yard in arepally in div 20 est. cost of rs. 49.50 lakhs under 15th fc untied
Read more15th fc untied
Procurement and supply of led street lights at various wards in metpally municipality under municipal general funds or 15th fc untied grants.
Read more15th fc untied/ mgf
Developmental works in vatti vagu graveyard in metpally municipality under 15th fc untied /mgf
Read more15th fc untied/ mgf
Procurement of led street lights, led flood lights and central median lights for internal roads, graveyards, dr. br.ambedkar stadium and central median in various locations of metpally municipality under 15th fc untied /mgf grants
Read more15th fc untied grants
Development of nursery at sharadanagr in rmc (under 15th fc un-tied grants) (10 green budget)
Read moreof your Industry type