Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Panssenger Fan,Solenoid,Main Lighting Switch Complete,Cushion Assy Rh Front,Cushion Assy Lh Front,I
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3829854 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 15, 2023 05:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R C INFOTECH | - | 26-08-2023 13:16:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SHANKER ENTERPRISES | - | 25-08-2023 13:56:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | VIJAY VALLABH ENTERPRISES | - | 25-08-2023 13:08:45 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VIJAY VALLABH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : PANSSENGER FAN,SOLENOID,MAIN LIGHTING SWITCH COMPLETE,CUSHION ASSY RH FRONT,CUSHION ASSY LH FRONT,I | 34866.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R C INFOTECH | Item Categories : PANSSENGER FAN,SOLENOID,MAIN LIGHTING SWITCH COMPLETE,CUSHION ASSY RH FRONT,CUSHION ASSY LH FRONT,I | 35880.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHANKER ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : PANSSENGER FAN,SOLENOID,MAIN LIGHTING SWITCH COMPLETE,CUSHION ASSY RH FRONT,CUSHION ASSY LH FRONT,I | 37850.00 | L3 |