Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Sitc Of Lt Motor 22k W/30 Hp,Sitc Of Variable Frequency Drive 22k W/30 Hp,Sitc Of Variable Frequenc
Description
Organisation Department of Economic Affairs | Ministry of Finance
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6316299
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date June 16, 2025 18:52
End Date
Expired 16/07/2025

Expired 417 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Jagdish Chandra Dhaker
Ministry: Ministry Of Finance
Department: Department Of Economic Affairs
Organisation: Security Printing And Minting Corporation Of India Limited (spmcil)
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise