Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erection Of 63 Mva 132,33 Kv Transformer, And Shifting And Dragging Of 40 Mva Telk Make Transformer At 132 Kv Ss Agar Under Testing Division Ujjain
|
| Description |
Erection Of 63 Mva 132,33 Kv Transformer, And Shifting And Dragging Of 40 Mva Telk Make Transformer At 132 Kv Ss Agar Under Testing Division Ujjain
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2024_MPPTC_325362_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TS-08/2023-24/918 dtd. 09.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 11620 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE T and C MPPTCL JYOTI NAGAR UJJAIN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 63mva 132,33kv transformer, and shifting and dragging of 40mva telk make transformer at 132kv ss agar under testing division ujjain
Erection of 63mva 132,33kv transformer, and shifting and dragging of 40mva telk make transformer at 132kv&#x0d ss agar under testing division ujjain
Read moreReplacement of 40mva 132 33kv bhel make transformer by 63mva transformer alongwith work of dismantling and dragging of 40mva bhel x-mer at 132kv ss makdon under 400kv testing division ujjain
Replacement of 40mva 132 33kv bhel make transformer by 63mva transformer alongwith work of dismantling and dragging of 40mva bhel x-mer at 132kv ss makdon under 400kv testing division ujjain
Read morereplacement of 40mva 132 33kv gec make transformer by 63mva transformer at 132kv s s msp dewas under testing division dewas
Replacement of 40mva 132 33kv gec make transformer by 63mva transformer at 132kv s s msp dewas under testing division dewas
Read moreReplacement of 40mva 132 33kv gec make transformer by 63mva transformer at 132kv s s msp dewas under testing division dewas
Replacement of 40mva 132 33kv gec make transformer by 63mva transformer at 132kv s s msp dewas under testing division dewas
Read morePainting of 02 nos. of 40mva transformer and 01 no. 63mva transformer at 132kv sub station moth and hasari under etd jhansi
Painting of 02 &#x0d nos. of 40mva &#x0d transformer and &#x0d 01 no. 63mva transformer at 132kv sub station moth and hasari under etd jhansi
Read moreInstallation of 132/33kv 63mva transformer in place of 40mva transformer including all associated works
Installation of 132/33kv 63mva transformer in place of 40mva transformer including all associated works
Read moreShifting, installation, erection and commissioning of 40mva transformer
Shifting, installation, erection and commissioning of 40mva transformer and erection of 132kv transformer bay
Read moreShifting and replacement of old and used 132kv air pressure vaccum circuit breaker of 40mva transformer-iv
Shifting and replacement of old and used 132kv air pressure vaccum circuit breaker of 40mva transformer-iv
Read moreFor dismanteling of 132/33kv 40mva t/f and erection and commissioning work of 63mva transformer at 132kv s/s mskp under etd-ii, kanpur.
For dismanteling of 132/33kv 40mva t/f and erection and commissioning work of 63mva transformer at 132kv s/s mskp under etd-ii, kanpur.
Read moreCentrifuging of old transformer oil of 40mva transformer 1 at 132kv ss naseerpur and jasrana under etd firozabad
Centrifuging of old transformer oil of 40mva transformer 1 at 132kv ss naseerpur and jasrana under etd firozabad
Read moreof your Industry type