Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Procurement Opportunity: Copy Turning T. H. Pdjnl 3225 P15 🛠️ The Department Of Defence Production, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For Copy Turning T. H. Pdjnl 3225 P15 Or Similar Equipment. 🖨️ 📅 Submission Deadline: July 11, 2024, 3:00 Pm Suppliers Are Requested To Provide Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Project's Requirements. Keywords: Copy Turning, T. H., Pdjnl 3225 P15, Ministry Of Defence, Defence Production, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Copy Turning T. H. Pdjnl 3225 P15 Or Similar.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5071932 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 20, 2024 20:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2024
Expired 782 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASSOCIATE PRODUCT & SERVICES | Make : WIDIA Model : COPY TURNING T.H.PDJNL-3225-P15 Title : COPY TURNING T. H. PDJNL-3225-P15 | 10-07-2024 17:53:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | FOURWAYZ DISTRIBUTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SANDVIK COROMANT Model : COPY TURNING T.H.PDJNL-3225-P15 Title : COPY TURNING T. H. PDJNL-3225-P15 | 10-07-2024 21:40:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | NSV INDUSTRIAL SALES & SERVICES | Make : TAEGUTEC Model : PDJNL-3225-P15 Title : COPY TURNING TOOL HOLDER | 11-07-2024 12:29:27 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | S.SAIFY & CO. | Make : AS PER OUR TECHNICAL OFFER Model : PDJNL3225 P15 AS PER REQUIREMENT Title : TOOL HOLDER | 10-07-2024 23:16:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SIMPLY TECH ENTERPRISES | Make : Glanze Model : Glanze Make Turning Tool Holder - PDJNL3225 P15 Title : Glanze Make Turning Tool Holder - PDJNL3225 P15 | 10-07-2024 10:39:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | VED INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIERS | Make : Precise Cutting Tool Model : Copy Turning Tool Holder PDJNL 3225 P15 Title : PDJNL 3225 P15 | 10-07-2024 16:16:50 | N/A | Qualified |
Supply different types of instruments to automation plant at kanakapura dairy make e & h or baumer
Supply different types of instruments to automation plant at kanakapura dairy make e h or baumer
Read moreSupply,application of loctite, kent, devcon or... similar product,a thread locker adhesive as anti vibration,anti theft,anti sabotage measure for hsfg bolts in composite/owg girder bridges in rdum tal rjo addl. bridge,doubling project in mokama,bihar
Supply,application of loctite, kent, devcon or... similar product,a thread locker adhesive as anti vibration,anti theft,anti sabotage measure for hsfg bolts in composite/owg girder bridges in rdum tal rjo addl. bridge,doubling project in mokama,bihar
Read moreExternal t h pdjnl 3232 p15,external t h pdjnl 2525 m15,external t h pdjnr 2525 m15,external t h pd
Read more
E ternal t h pdjnl 3232 p15,e ternal t h pdjnl 2525 m15,e ternal t h pdjnr 2525 m15,e ternal t h pd
Read more
E ternal t h pdjnl 3232 p15,e ternal t h pdjnl 2525 m15,e ternal t h pdjnr 2525 m15,e ternal t h pd
Read more
of your Industry type