Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Moulik Nidhi Construction Work Of C.C. Road And Drain At Different Places, Ward No.35.File No.229/26 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Moulik Nidhi Construction Work Of C.C. Road And Drain At Different Places, Ward No.35.File No.229/26 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UAD_504911_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/229/26x3/6/jan/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 5060 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JANKARYA DEPARTMAENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=608457 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2026
Expired 109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ward no. 48 construction work of c.c. road and drain different places no. 228/26x3/6(moulik nidhi)
Ward no. 48 construction work of c.c. road and drain different places no. 228/26x3/6(moulik nidhi)
Read moreMoulik nidhi construction work of c.c. road at sube ki goth. ward no. 35. file no. 255/26x3/6.
Moulik nidhi construction work of c.c. road at sube ki goth. ward no. 35. file no. 255/26x3/6.
Read moreMoulik nidhi construction of different work at different place, ward no. 26. zone 09 file no. 118/26x3/3.
Moulik nidhi construction of different work at different place, ward no. 26. zone 09 file no. 118/26x3/3.
Read moreWard no. 55 c.c. flooring construction work guda gudi naka no. 242/26x3/6 (moulik and adhyaksh nidhi) file no. 242/26x3/6
Ward no. 55 c.c. flooring construction work guda gudi naka no. 242/26x3/6 (moulik and adhyaksh nidhi) file no. 242/26x3/6
Read moreMoulik nidhi c.c. rod construction work in pawar gali chana kothar . ward 54. file no. 192/26x3/6.
Moulik nidhi c.c. rod construction work in pawar gali chana kothar . ward 54. file no. 192/26x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of community buildings at public places near sidhnath temple ward no. 40 file no. 111/26x3/3 ( moulik nidhi)
Construction of community buildings at public places near sidhnath temple ward no. 40 file no. 111/26x3/3 ( moulik nidhi)
Read moreMoulik nidhi ms boardb for informative details at different locations . zone 04 ward 14.file no.45/26x3/3.
Moulik nidhi ms boardb for informative details at different locations . zone 04 ward 14.file no.45/26x3/3.
Read more(moulik nidhi) construction of c.c. and nali work at different places zone 04.ward no.11.file no.381/25x3/6.5th call.
(moulik nidhi) construction of c.c. and nali work at different places zone 04.ward no.11.file no.381/25x3/6.5th call.
Read moreMoulik nidhi construction of c.c. road and nali at new prasad nagar . ward 07 . zone 03 file no. 183/26x3/6.
Moulik nidhi construction of c.c. road and nali at new prasad nagar . ward 07 . zone 03 file no. 183/26x3/6.
Read more(moulik nidhi) construction of c.c. road and nali nirman karya maa veshnopuram. ward 15. zone 03 file no. 181/26x3/6.
(moulik nidhi)construction of c.c. road and nali nirman karya maa veshnopuram. ward 15. zone 03 file no. 181/26x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type