Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of B.T. Road From Govindi Mahla Ki Dhani To Tejaji Mandir Bt Road Gram Kakot Via Karmabai Mandir 0/0 To 3/500 Under Dmft Package Rj 24 02/Dmft/2023
|
| Description |
Construction Of B.T. Road From Govindi Mahla Ki Dhani To Tejaji Mandir Bt Road Gram Kakot Via Karmabai Mandir 0/0 To 3/500 Under Dmft Package Rj 24 02/Dmft/ 2023
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_382628_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No 13/2023-24 PWD Circle Didwana |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 1.24 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kuchaman |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=682632 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of b.t. road from govind mahla ki dhani to tejaji mandir bt road gram kakot via karmabai mandir 0/0 to 3/500 under dmft package rj-24-02/dmft/2023
Construction of b.t. road from govind mahla ki dhani to tejaji mandir bt road gram kakot via karmabai mandir 0/0 to 3/500 under dmft package rj-24-02/dmft/ 2023
Read moreConstruction of b.t. road from mahadev mandir to ups bawadifala (under dmft scheme)
Construction of b.t. road from mahadev mandir to ups bawadifala (under dmft scheme)
Read moreConstruction of bt road jangoun ki dhani to balasar km 0/0 to 3/0 (dmft)
Construction of bt road jangoun ki dhani to balasar km 0/0 to 3/0 (dmft)
Read moreCc block nirman kary palsaniyo ki dhani (tejaji mandir) mukhy gram chowk tak, gp bhojpura kala
Cc block nirman kary palsaniyo ki dhani (tejaji mandir) mukhy gram chowk tak, gp bhojpura kala
Read moreConstruction of b.t. road from raya matata to naya kheda-godach road ch 0/0 to 0/750 under dmft
Construction of b.t. road from raya matata to naya kheda-godach road ch 0/0 to 0/750 under dmft
Read moreConstruction of b.t. road from babarmal to peepaldara panchayat kevda km. 0/0 to 1/800 (under dmft scheme)
Construction of b.t. road from babarmal to peepaldara panchayat kevda km. 0/0 to 1/800 (under dmft scheme)
Read moreConstruction of b.t. road from kakra dungra to setua fala sadakri km 0/0 - 4/00 (under dmft scheme)
Construction of b.t. road from kakra dungra to setua fala sadakri km 0/0 - 4/00 (under dmft scheme)
Read moreCc sadak may nali nirman kary nari ka bas tejaji mandir se kalbra ki dhani tka nari ka bas
Cc sadak may nali nirman kary nari ka bas tejaji mandir se kalbra ki dhani tka nari ka bas
Read moreInterlok sadak nirman kary bhonawas mukhy sadak se tejaji mandir ki dhani men suwalal ke mkaan ki aur bhonawas
Interlok sadak nirman kary bhonawas mukhy sadak se tejaji mandir ki dhani men suwalal ke mkaan ki aur bhonawas
Read moreConstruction of bt road dantina-devisagar road to siyagon ki dhani km 0/0 to 1/500 (dmft)
Construction of bt road dantina-devisagar road to siyagon ki dhani km 0/0 to 1/500 (dmft)
Read moreof your Industry type