Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Prov Lay And Compact With Sensor Paver Of Ready Made Bituminous Hmp Mix For Dbm 50 Mm Thick Compacted Bc 40 Mm Thick Compacted Incl Road Marking With Thermoplastic Paint For Surf Wks Bet Km 0 To Km 3.495 On Road Pt Nt And From Vikram Post To Kali
|
| Description |
Prov Lay And Compact With Sensor Paver Of Ready Made Bituminous Hmp Mix For Dbm 50 Mm Thick Compacted Bc 40 Mm Thick Compacted Incl Road Marking With Thermoplastic Paint For Surf Wks Bet Km 0 To Km 3.495 On Road Pt Nt And From Vikram Post To Kali
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BRO_640178_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE(P)BCN/17/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.54 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BET KM 0 TO KM 3.495 ON ROAD PT NT AND FROM VIKRAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=721617 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying of wmm 100 mm thick compacted and wmm 75 mm thick compacted (in 2 layers), dbm 50 mm thick compacted and bc 30 mm thick compacted with hmp/wmm mix, laying with paver finisher and rolling to specified compacted thickness including
Providing and laying of wmm 100 mm thick compacted and wmm 75 mm thick compacted (in 2 layers), dbm 50 mm thick compacted and bc 30 mm thick compacted with hmp/wmm mix, laying with paver finisher and rolling to specified compacted thickness including
Read moreProv lay with sensor paver and comp of readymade bituminous hmp mix for dbm 50 mm thick compacted bc 40 mm thick compacted incl road marking with thermoplastic paint for resurf works bet km 47.02 to km 56.72 on road sbu under 53 rcc sector 760 brtf p
Prov lay with sensor paver and comp of readymade bituminous hmp mix for dbm 50 mm thick compacted bc 40 mm thick compacted incl road marking with thermoplastic paint for resurf works bet km 47.02 to km 56.72 on road sbu under 53 rcc sector 760 brtf p
Read moreProv lay and compaction with sensor paver of readymade bitu hmp mix for dbm 75 mm thick comp incl prime coat tack coat bc 40 mm thick comp incl tack coat for surf wks bet km 0.85 to km 9.81 on rbdk road in 53 rcc sector under 760 brtf project beac
Prov lay and compaction with sensor paver of readymade bitu hmp mix for dbm 75 mm thick comp incl prime coat tack coat bc 40 mm thick comp incl tack coat for surf wks bet km 0.85 to km 9.81 on rbdk road in 53 rcc sector under 760 brtf project beac
Read moreBm 50 mm thick, bc 30 mm thick all compacted rd marking with tp paint 2.5 mm thick for resurf wks bet km 0.00 to 10.600 on kulwanta rc peak rd in 69 rcc under 35 tf (p) sampark in jk
Bm 50 mm thick, bc 30 mm thick all compacted rd marking with tp paint 2.5 mm thick for resurf wks bet km 0.00 to 10.600 on kulwanta rc peak rd in 69 rcc under 35 tf (p) sampark in jk
Read moreRepair / restoration of railway approach road to panzgam by way of providing 75mm compacted thick wet mix macadam, 50mm compacted thick bituminious macadam, 25 mm compacted thick semidense with 6 mm thick seal coat
Repair / restoration of railway approach road to panzgam by way of providing 75mm compacted thick wet mix macadam, 50mm compacted thick bituminious macadam, 25 mm compacted thick semidense with 6 mm thick seal coat
Read moreRepair / restoration of railway approach road to panzgam by way of providing 75mm compacted thick wet mix macadam, 50mm compacted thick bituminious macadam, 25 mm compacted thick semidense with 6 mm thick seal coat
Repair / restoration of railway approach road to panzgam by way of providing 75mm compacted thick wet mix macadam, 50mm compacted thick bituminious macadam, 25 mm compacted thick semidense with 6 mm thick seal coat
Read moreRepair / restoration of railway approach road to panzgam by way of providing 75mm compacted thick wet mix macadam, 50mm compacted thick bituminous macadam, 25 mm compacted thick semidense with 6 mm thick seal coat
Repair / restoration of railway approach road to panzgam by way of providing 75mm compacted thick wet mix macadam, 50mm compacted thick bituminous macadam, 25 mm compacted thick semidense with 6 mm thick seal coat
Read moreUpgradtion of zrakan shalidar road by way of providing and laying 75mm thick compacted wet mix macadam, 50mm thick compacted bituminious macadam and 25 mm thick compacted semidense with 6 mm thick seal coat.
Upgradtion of zrakan shalidar road by way of providing and laying 75mm thick compacted wet mix macadam, 50mm thick compacted bituminious macadam and 25 mm thick compacted semidense with 6 mm thick seal coat.
Read moreUpgradtion of zampathri gorsinard rakh road by way of providing and laying 75mm thick compacted wet mix macadam, 50mm thick compacted bituminious macadam and 25 mm thick compacted semidense with 6 mm thick seal coat.
Upgradtion of zampathri gorsinard rakh road by way of providing and laying 75mm thick compacted wet mix macadam, 50mm thick compacted bituminious macadam and 25 mm thick compacted semidense with 6 mm thick seal coat.
Read moreImprovement / upgradation of road surface to railway approach road nowgam, by way of pil of 100mm compacted thick wet mix, 50mm compacted thick bituminous macadam, 25 mm compacted thick semidense with 6 mm thick seal coat.
Improvement / upgradation of road surface to railway approach road nowgam, by way of pil of 100mm compacted thick wet mix, 50mm compacted thick bituminous macadam, 25 mm compacted thick semidense with 6 mm thick seal coat.
Read moreof your Industry type