Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P L And Comp With Sensor Paver Of Readymade Bitu Hmp Mix Of Prime Coat Dbm 50 Mm Thick Comp Incl Tack Coat Bc 40 Mm Thick Comp Incl Tack Coat For Surf Wks Bet Km 16 To 34.5 Part I And Km 9 To Km 16 Part Ii On Knbld Road In 99 Rcc Sector Under 760 B
|
| Description |
P L And Comp With Sensor Paver Of Readymade Bitu Hmp Mix Of Prime Coat Dbm 50 Mm Thick Comp Incl Tack Coat Bc 40 Mm Thick Comp Incl Tack Coat For Surf Wks Bet Km 16 To 34.5 Part I And Km 9 To Km 16 Part Ii On Knbld Road In 99 Rcc Sector Under 760 B
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BRO_640195_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE(P)BCN/18/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bet Km 9 to Km 34.50 On KNBLD Road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=716652 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Prov lay and comp with sensor paver of readymade bitu mix dbm 75 mm thick comp incl prime coat and tack coat bc 40 mm thick comp incl tack coat and road marking with thermoplastic paint for surf wks bet km 0.85 to km 9.81 on rbdk road in 53 rcc sec
Prov lay and comp with sensor paver of readymade bitu mix dbm 75 mm thick comp incl prime coat and tack coat bc 40 mm thick comp incl tack coat and road marking with thermoplastic paint for surf wks bet km 0.85 to km 9.81 on rbdk road in 53 rcc sec
Read moreProv lay and compaction with sensor paver of readymade bitu hmp mix for dbm 75 mm thick comp incl prime coat tack coat bc 40 mm thick comp incl tack coat for surf wks bet km 0.85 to km 9.81 on rbdk road in 53 rcc sector under 760 brtf project beac
Prov lay and compaction with sensor paver of readymade bitu hmp mix for dbm 75 mm thick comp incl prime coat tack coat bc 40 mm thick comp incl tack coat for surf wks bet km 0.85 to km 9.81 on rbdk road in 53 rcc sector under 760 brtf project beac
Read moreProviding,laying,spreading n comp of 30 mm bc incl tack coat n corr work with 50 mm thick bm incl tack coat b/w km 86.725 to km 114.875 on budhal-mahore-gul rd 110 rcc/31 brtf/spk in jk (ut)
Providing,laying,spreading n comp of 30 mm bc incl tack coat n corr work with 50 mm thick bm incl tack coat b/w km 86.725 to km 114.875 on budhal-mahore-gul rd 110 rcc/31 brtf/spk in jk (ut)
Read moreProviding,laying,spreading n comp of 30 mm bc incl tack coat n corr work with 50 mm thick bm incl tack coat b/w km 86.725 to km 114.875 on budhal-mahore-gul rd 110 rcc/31 brtf/sp kin jk (ut)
Providing,laying,spreading n comp of 30 mm bc incl tack coat n corr work with 50 mm thick bm incl tack coat b/w km 86.725 to km 114.875 on budhal-mahore-gul rd 110 rcc/31 brtf/sp kin jk (ut)
Read moreExecution of surfacing works for providing, laying and compaction of wmm 75 and 100 mm thick , 50 mm thick and bc 40 mm thick incl prime coat and tack coat as per morth km 80.00 to km 84.60 on gc rd
Execution of surfacing works for providing, laying and compaction of wmm 75 and 100 mm thick , 50 mm thick and bc 40 mm thick incl prime coat and tack coat as per morth km 80.00 to km 84.60 on gc rd
Read moreProviding, laying, spreading and comp of 40 mm consolidated bc incl tack coat and correction work with bc including tack coat along with road marking resurfacing works between 0.00 to km 4.800 on road gangtok chungthang under 129 rcc in 758 brtf are
Providing, laying, spreading and comp of 40 mm consolidated bc incl tack coat and correction work with bc including tack coat along with road marking resurfacing works between 0.00 to km 4.800 on road gangtok chungthang under 129 rcc in 758 brtf are
Read moreProviding, laying, spreading and comp of 30 mm thick bc consolidated incl tack coat and correction work with 30 mm thick consolidated bc along with road marking and road studs for resurf works between km 0.90 to km 24.36 on road old jnm and between k
Providing, laying, spreading and comp of 30 mm thick bc consolidated incl tack coat and correction work with 30 mm thick consolidated bc along with road marking and road studs for resurf works between km 0.90 to km 24.36 on road old jnm and between k
Read moreSurf wk incl, gsb, wmm, bc, dbm incl prime coat, tack coat and earth filling bet km 0.000 to km 5.708 on rd obey nallah and obey village under project sewak in nagaland state
Surf wk incl, gsb, wmm, bc, dbm incl prime coat, tack coat and earth filling bet km 0.000 to km 5.708 on rd obey nallah and obey village under project sewak in nagaland state
Read moreExecution of surfacing work wmm 100/50 mm thick, dbm 50 mm, bc 30mm thick incl edge line marking, prime coat and tack coat on kaying-tato road km 11.350 to 19.950 in the aor of 92 rcc/44tf/project brahmank
Execution of surfacing work wmm 100/50 mm thick, dbm 50 mm, bc 30mm thick incl edge line marking, prime coat and tack coat on kaying-tato road km 11.350 to 19.950 in the aor of 92 rcc/44tf/project brahmank
Read moreSurfacing works of gsb 15 cm thick, wbm 75 mm thick, dbm 50 mm thick and bc 40 mm thick with tack coat and prime coat as per morth specification on elmagunda-duler-metagudem road between km 0.000 to km 18.963
Surfacing works of gsb 15 cm thick, wbm 75 mm thick, dbm 50 mm thick and bc 40 mm thick with tack coat and prime coat as per morth specification on elmagunda-duler-metagudem road between km 0.000 to km 18.963
Read moreof your Industry type