Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Control Panel With Specifications As Per Pdf Uploaded,1.5 Sqmm Pvc Copper Cable Finolex 90 Mtr Coi,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4310610 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 01:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 989 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARVIND ENTERPRISE | - | 13-12-2023 22:16:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DECENT SOLUTION | - | 18-12-2023 11:05:46 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | ECO MECHATRONICS AUTOMATION | - | 16-12-2023 12:12:28 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | LITECH AUTOMATION | - | 18-12-2023 15:45:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | S V ENTERPRISES | - | 16-12-2023 21:07:34 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | SRI BALAJI ELECTRONICS | - | 16-12-2023 20:52:59 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | SRI LAKSHMI VENKATESHWARA ENTERPRISES | - | 18-12-2023 12:16:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | SWDARSHAN CONSULTANT PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-12-2023 14:15:22 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SRI BALAJI ELECTRONICS | Item Categories : Control panel with specifications as per pdf uploaded,1.5 Sqmm PVC copper cable finolex 90 mtr coi, | 283621.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S V ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Control panel with specifications as per pdf uploaded,1.5 Sqmm PVC copper cable finolex 90 mtr coi, | 295770.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SRI LAKSHMI VENKATESHWARA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Control panel with specifications as per pdf uploaded,1.5 Sqmm PVC copper cable finolex 90 mtr coi, | 301385.00 | L3 |