Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Material And Labor For Asphalt Base,Synthetic All Weather Acrylic Surface,Basketball Court Accessor
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/422446 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 621 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AYADRA INFRASTRUCTURE AND TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Material and Labor for Asphalt Base,Synthetic all weather Acrylic Surface,Basketball Court Accessor | 1522275.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Sai Traders (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Material and Labor for Asphalt Base,Synthetic all weather Acrylic Surface,Basketball Court Accessor | 1549100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | anita infotech and engineering enterprise (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Material and Labor for Asphalt Base,Synthetic all weather Acrylic Surface,Basketball Court Accessor | 1583020.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Jai Baba Dudhadhari Enterprise (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Material and Labor for Asphalt Base,Synthetic all weather Acrylic Surface,Basketball Court Accessor | 1621800.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Material and labor for asphalt base,synthetic all weather acrylic surface,basketball court accessor
Read more
Asphalt base,all weather acrylic synthetic surface 8 layer ultra cushion,basketball court accessori
Read more
Asphalt base,synthetic all weather acrylic surface 8 layers,basketball court,score board,flood ligh
Read more
Base prepration and laying of asphalt/ pcc base,acrylic synthetic surface,volleyball court accessor
Read more
Material for asphalt base,all weather acrylic synthetic surface,floodlights installation,basketball
Read more
Labor of asphalt base,synthetic al weather acrylic surface for volley baoo court 8 layer,volley bal
Read more
Asphalt base for outdoor basketball surface,all weather acrylic synthetic surface,flood lighting,ba
Read more
Excavation for volleyball court,asphalt base,synthetic all weather acrylic surface,volleyball court
Read more
of your Industry type