Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sony Hi Fi System Mhcv13 B,Grass Cutting Machine Nylon Trimmer Head,Led Lights,3 Door Filing Cabinet
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4127368 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 24, 2023 23:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADRASH ASSOCIATES | - | 01-11-2023 08:34:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S PANDEY AND SONS | - | 02-11-2023 18:54:41 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRISHTI ENTERPRISES | - | 31-10-2023 10:10:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADRASH ASSOCIATES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SONY HI FI System MHCV13B,Grass cutting machine nylon trimmer head,LED Lights,3 Door filing cabinet | 39635.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHRISHTI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SONY HI FI System MHCV13B,Grass cutting machine nylon trimmer head,LED Lights,3 Door filing cabinet | 48300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S PANDEY AND SONS (MII) | Item Categories : SONY HI FI System MHCV13B,Grass cutting machine nylon trimmer head,LED Lights,3 Door filing cabinet | 55850.00 | L3 |