Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Autodesk Autocad License
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5046491 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 20:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 803 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
GREEN-CAD IT CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITED
798420
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARKANCE IN PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : AUTODESK Model : 057I1-006845-L846 Title : AutoCAD LT Commercial Single-user Annual Subscription Renewal | 21-06-2024 11:54:52 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | GREEN-CAD IT CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Autodesk Model : AutoCAD Title : AutoCAD LT New Single User Annual subscription | 19-06-2024 14:32:24 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | INDIWEB HOLDINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : AutoCAD LT 1 Year Subscription Model : AutoCAD LT 1 Year Subscription Title : AutoCAD LT 1 Year Subscription | 20-06-2024 12:20:42 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | KATWA SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES | Make : AUTODESK AUTOCAD LT COMMERCIAL 1 YEAR SUBSCRIPTION Model : AUTODESK AUTOCAD LT COMMERCIAL 1 YEAR SUBSCRIPTION Title : AUTODESK AUTOCAD LT COMMERCIAL 1 YEAR SUBSCRIPTION | 17-06-2024 15:34:35 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | PRAKHAR SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Auto Desk Model : AutoDesk Title : AutoCAD LT | 21-06-2024 15:36:50 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | TRISITA ENGINEERING LLP | Make : Autodesk Model : Autodesk Title : Autodesk AutoCAD LT latest Version Software Subscription Licenses for 3(three) years | 22-06-2024 14:54:13 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GREEN-CAD IT CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : PROVISION OF AUTODESK AUTOCAD LICENSE | 798420.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KATWA SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES (MII) | Item Categories : PROVISION OF AUTODESK AUTOCAD LICENSE | 906500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PRAKHAR SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : PROVISION OF AUTODESK AUTOCAD LICENSE | 909650.00 | L3 |
| 4 | CAPRICOT TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : PROVISION OF AUTODESK AUTOCAD LICENSE | 938000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | INDIWEB HOLDINGS PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : PROVISION OF AUTODESK AUTOCAD LICENSE | 1362795.00 | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AutoCAD LT New Single User Annual subscription | Autodesk | AutoCAD | 35 | ₹ 798420.000 |
License for sweet and confectionery shop in sha, kanpur airport.
License for sweet and confectionery shop in sha, kanpur airport.
Read moreLicense for operating money exchange counters (3 nos.) at new integrated terminal building, goa international airport, dabolim
License for operating money exchange counters (3 nos.) at new integrated terminal building, goa international airport, dabolim
Read moreProvision of new administrative building (g plus five storey) and allied facilities inside technical area, dmsrde, kanpur
Provision of new administrative building (g plus five storey) and allied facilities inside technical area, dmsrde, kanpur
Read moreRenovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Read moreProvision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Provision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Read moreProvision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Provision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Read moreRequest for proposal appointment of agency for printing acted study materials including photocopying packaging dispatch
Request for proposal appointment of agency for printing acted study materials including photocopying packaging dispatch
Read moreDispose of bio medical waste from district ayush hospital/taluku ayush hospital/gad/gud/ghd hassan district
Dispose of bio medical waste from district ayush hospital/taluku ayush hospital/gad/gud/ghd hassan district
Read moreE tender for mallapura reservoir mallapura village gangavati taluk koppal district
E tender for mallapura reservoir mallapura village gangavati taluk koppal district for 5 years from 01/07/2026 to 30/06/2031
Read moreConstruction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Read moreof your Industry type