Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Repair Of Toilet Block At Shanti Nagar , Kargil Nagar , 6 Nu Market Ward 45 Zone 10 (Parshad Nidhi 45 )
|
| Description |
Construction And Repair Of Toilet Block At Shanti Nagar , Kargil Nagar , 6 Nu Market Ward 45 Zone 10 (Parshad Nidhi 45 )
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_360136_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2020220808 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 8556 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE NO. 10 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=423454 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 752 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of toilet block at shanti nagar basti and kargil nagar basti ward 45 zone 10 ( parshad
Construction of toilet block at shanti nagar basti and kargil nagar basti ward 45 zone 10 ( parshad
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at shanti nagar, kargil nagar slum area and 6 no ankur basti (6 no.) ward 45 zone 10 ( parshad nidhi)
Construction of toilet block at shanti nagar, kargil nagar slum area and 6 no ankur basti (6 no.) ward 45 zone 10 ( parshad nidhi)
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at 6nu basti , kargil nagar , shanti nagar , ward 45 zone 10
Construction of toilet block at 6nu basti , kargil nagar , shanti nagar , ward 45 zone 10
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at ankur basti and 6no market ward 45 zone 10 ( parshad nidhi 45)
Construction of toilet block at ankur basti and 6no market ward 45 zone 10 ( parshad nidhi 45)
Read moreConstruction of cc surface near ram rasoi bittain market ward 45 zone 10 ( parshad nidhi 45)
Construction of cc surface near ram rasoi bittain market ward 45 zone 10 ( parshad nidhi 45)
Read moreProviding and fixing of paver block at mp nagar zone 2 ward 45 zone 10 ( parshad nidhi 45 )
Providing and fixing of paver block at mp nagar zone 2 ward 45 zone 10 ( parshad nidhi 45 )
Read moreRepair of nala wall at near mansoravar complex , e3 arera colony , ankur basti , 6 nu stop , national hospital ward 45 zone 10 (parshad nidhi 45 )
Repair of nala wall at near mansoravar complex , e3 arera colony , ankur basti , 6 nu stop , national hospital ward 45 zone 10 (parshad nidhi 45 )
Read moreRepair, maintenance and furniture work at ward office 45 zone 10 (parshad nidhi)
Repair, maintenance and furniture work at ward office 45 zone 10 (parshad nidhi)
Read moreConstruction of cc surface and fixing of paver block at shivaji nagar and arera colony ward 45 zone 10 ( parshad nidhi 45 )
Construction of cc surface and fixing of paver block at shivaji nagar and arera colony ward 45 zone 10 ( parshad nidhi 45 )
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at different street in shanti nagar ward 21 zone 10.file no.06/26x3/6.
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at different street in shanti nagar ward 21 zone 10.file no.06/26x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type