Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge Sawali Chandol Irla Road Mdr 25 Km 4/600 Tq Buldhana Dist. Buldhana
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge Sawali Chandol Irla Road Mdr 25 Km 4/600 Tq Buldhana Dist. Buldhana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_922542_5 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 08/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS CIRCLE AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge on mdr 20 km 13/600 manora gavha ratanwadi road tq. manora dist. washim
Construction of minor bridge on mdr 20 km 13/600 manora gavha ratanwadi road tq. manora dist. washim
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on sawangi yeoti road mdr-50 in km. 9/600 tq. ralegaon dist. yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on sawangi yeoti road mdr-50 in km. 9/600 tq. ralegaon dist. yavatmal
Read moreSwachh bharat mission - gramin (ii) 5 kld sawali,tq buldana dist- buldhana
Swachh bharat mission - gramin (ii) 5 kld sawali,tq buldana dist- buldhana
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on manora talap karli road mdr 21 in km. 3/600 tq. manora dist. washim
Construction of minor bridge on manora talap karli road mdr 21 in km. 3/600 tq. manora dist. washim
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on khairi kumbha karanwadi road in ch 13/600 mdr 68 tq. maregaon, dist. yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on khairi kumbha karanwadi road in ch 13/600 mdr 68 tq. maregaon, dist. yavatmal
Read moreConstruciton of minor bridge at chikhali khandala m. eklara pensawangi road mdr-29 km 1/800 tq-chikhali dist- buldhana (crf)
Construciton of minor bridge at chikhali khandala m. eklara pensawangi road mdr-29 km 1/800 tq-chikhali dist- buldhana (crf)
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on nh 753 a to walti sawana chandhai dhodap road mdr-102 km 2/400 and major bridge on painganga river km 7/600 tq chikhali dist buldhana
Construction of minor bridge on nh 753 a to walti sawana chandhai dhodap road mdr-102 km 2/400 and major bridge on painganga river km 7/600 tq chikhali dist buldhana
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on khairy kumbha karanwadi hiwari borda road mdr-68 km. 0/600 tq. maregaon dist. yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on khairy kumbha karanwadi hiwari borda road mdr-68 km. 0/600 tq. maregaon dist. yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on khairy kumbha karanwadi hiwari borda road mdr-68 km. 9/600 tq. maregaon dist. yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on khairy kumbha karanwadi hiwari borda road mdr-68 km. 9/600 tq. maregaon dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to ruikhed chandol vr- 83 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq dist buldhana
Improvement to ruikhed chandol vr- 83 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq dist buldhana
Read moreof your Industry type