Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hindi Note Book 24 X18 Cm,Hindi Note Book 24 X18 Cm,Math Note Book 24 X18 Cm,Geometry Note Book 24 X18
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Basic Education Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4608560 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 19:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Deepika Gupta
Department:
Basic Education Department Uttar Pradesh
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LAXMI TRADERS | - | 19-02-2024 00:34:58 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S ABHISHEK ENTERPRISES | - | 19-02-2024 13:39:19 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S J.P. CONSTRUCTION & SUPPLIER | - | 19-02-2024 13:22:00 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 4 | PARSHVNATH TRADERS | - | 19-02-2024 13:34:27 | Offline upload | Disqualified |