Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Toner Cartridge 12 A,Toner Cartridge 278 A,Epson M100 Ink,Toner Powder 12 A,Toner Powder 278 A,Toner Ca
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5197882 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 24, 2024 16:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 750 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 26-07-2024 14:03:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Dosti Stationery Stores | - | 13-08-2024 15:51:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-08-2024 14:04:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 12-08-2024 09:40:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S SAHIB INFOTECH | - | 02-08-2024 12:44:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | Momai trading | - | 14-08-2024 00:13:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 13-08-2024 19:05:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | REAL TECH SYSTEM | - | 27-07-2024 13:23:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 27-07-2024 13:12:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | - | 24-07-2024 12:22:19 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | SHRI BALAJI ENTERPRISES | - | 24-07-2024 14:31:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | Shri Jarawari Technologies | - | 24-07-2024 17:12:16 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Toner Cartridge 12A,Toner Cartridge 278A,EPSON M100 Ink,Toner Powder 12A,Toner Powder 278A,Toner Ca | 6820.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SAHIB INFOTECH (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Toner Cartridge 12A,Toner Cartridge 278A,EPSON M100 Ink,Toner Powder 12A,Toner Powder 278A,Toner Ca | 9576.00 | L2 |
| 3 | REAL TECH SYSTEM (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Toner Cartridge 12A,Toner Cartridge 278A,EPSON M100 Ink,Toner Powder 12A,Toner Powder 278A,Toner Ca | 10820.00 | L3 |
| 4 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Toner Cartridge 12A,Toner Cartridge 278A,EPSON M100 Ink,Toner Powder 12A,Toner Powder 278A,Toner Ca | 12000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Toner Cartridge 12A,Toner Cartridge 278A,EPSON M100 Ink,Toner Powder 12A,Toner Powder 278A,Toner Ca | 13200.00 | L5 |
| 6 | Momai trading (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Toner Cartridge 12A,Toner Cartridge 278A,EPSON M100 Ink,Toner Powder 12A,Toner Powder 278A,Toner Ca | 15002.00 | L6 |
| 7 | DEV ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Toner Cartridge 12A,Toner Cartridge 278A,EPSON M100 Ink,Toner Powder 12A,Toner Powder 278A,Toner Ca | 17576.00 | L7 |
| 8 | Dosti Stationery Stores (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Toner Cartridge 12A,Toner Cartridge 278A,EPSON M100 Ink,Toner Powder 12A,Toner Powder 278A,Toner Ca | 21540.00 | L8 |
| 9 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Toner Cartridge 12A,Toner Cartridge 278A,EPSON M100 Ink,Toner Powder 12A,Toner Powder 278A,Toner Ca | 24400.00 | L9 |
| 10 | Shri Jarawari Technologies (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Toner Cartridge 12A,Toner Cartridge 278A,EPSON M100 Ink,Toner Powder 12A,Toner Powder 278A,Toner Ca | 24638.00 | L10 |
| 11 | shri balaji enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Toner Cartridge 12A,Toner Cartridge 278A,EPSON M100 Ink,Toner Powder 12A,Toner Powder 278A,Toner Ca | 88360.00 | L11 |