Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Epson Ink 003,Epson Ink 005,Cd R,Cartridge 12 A,Toner Powder 12 A
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4487223
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 29, 2024 16:08
End Date
Expired 08/02/2024

Expired 938 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Arihant Trade Center - 03-02-2024 10:57:31 MSE Qualified
2 DAKSH ENTERPRISES - 06-02-2024 10:41:10 MSE Disqualified
3 DELHI BEARING - 05-02-2024 07:41:49 MSE Qualified
4 DEV ENTERPRISES - 03-02-2024 10:59:55 MSE Disqualified
5 DUBAM PRIVATE LIMITED - 30-01-2024 16:13:58 MSE Disqualified
6 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED - 30-01-2024 18:38:12 MSE Disqualified
7 FOUNTAIN STATIONERS - 08-02-2024 08:43:11 N/A Disqualified
8 Insight Saket Enterprises - 07-02-2024 21:10:40 MSE Disqualified
9 JALARAM TREDARS - 07-02-2024 21:12:59 MSE Disqualified
10 Kalptaru Impex - 02-02-2024 09:47:57 MSE Qualified
11 KONARK ENTERPRISE - 01-02-2024 17:41:33 MSE Qualified
12 Kuber Solutions - 03-02-2024 09:02:40 MSE Qualified
13 ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY - 31-01-2024 11:42:37 MSE Disqualified
14 SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES - 06-02-2024 18:36:06 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 KONARK ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : EPSON INK 003,EPSON INK 005,CD-R,CARTRIDGE 12 A,TONER POWDER 12A 28000.00 L1
2 Kalptaru Impex (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : EPSON INK 003,EPSON INK 005,CD-R,CARTRIDGE 12 A,TONER POWDER 12A 31050.00 L2
3 DELHI BEARING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : EPSON INK 003,EPSON INK 005,CD-R,CARTRIDGE 12 A,TONER POWDER 12A 34525.00 L3
4 Kuber Solutions (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : EPSON INK 003,EPSON INK 005,CD-R,CARTRIDGE 12 A,TONER POWDER 12A 37200.00 L4
5 Arihant Trade Center (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : EPSON INK 003,EPSON INK 005,CD-R,CARTRIDGE 12 A,TONER POWDER 12A 40025.00 L5
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise