Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/R And M/O To Various Roads Under The Jurisdiction Of Pwd Division Ser 2/23 During 2024 25. (Sh Interconnection Of Drainage System And Trenchless Crossing Of Pipe By Horizontal Directional Drilling Method At Hansraj Gupta Road T Junction And Brt...
|
| Description |
A/R And M/O To Various Roads Under The Jurisdiction Of Pwd Division Ser 2/23 During 2024 25. (Sh Interconnection Of Drainage System And Trenchless Crossing Of Pipe By Horizontal Directional Drilling Method At Hansraj Gupta Road T Junction And Brt...
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_266171_1 |
|
Reference Number |
95/EE/SER-2/PWD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.12 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEW DELHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=348924 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 628 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of drainage system and laying crossing pipe by horizontal directional drilling method at apollo hospital red light on mathura road under ser-2/22.
Improvement of drainage system and laying crossing pipe by horizontal directional drilling method at apollo hospital red light on mathura road under ser-2/22.
Read moreUg cable trenchless method at kalipalayam feeder somanur railway track crossing
Execution of ug cable trenchless method work for laying of 3 400 sqmm ht cable 2 run for shifting of existing 33 kv kalipalayam feeder oh line at km 460 11 13 smr railway track crossing in tn smr section
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of various roads under the jurisdiction pwd division ser-2/23 during 2025-26 (sh- repair of damaged drain at link road from brt to hansraj gupta marg under sub division ser-23).
Comprehensive maintenance of various roads under the jurisdiction pwd division ser-2/23 during 2025-26 (sh- repair of damaged drain at link road from brt to hansraj gupta marg under sub division ser-23).
Read moreState plan 2025-2026-rwss to edathala panchayath-rail way crossing in push through method horizontal directional drillinghdd or suitable method near thurappu jn at nad road-pipeline work
State plan 2025-2026-rwss to edathala panchayath-rail way crossing in push through method horizontal directional drillinghdd or suitable method near thurappu jn at nad road-pipeline work
Read moreLaying of sewer line by open cut method in malakrajarea and by trenchless method under railway crossing between malakraj and bairahana
Laying of sewer line by open cut method in malakraj area and by trenchless method under railway crossing between malakraj and bairahana
Read more1085 - estimate for various sewer line crossing by trenchless method at national highway in mc sonipat
1085 - estimate for various sewer line crossing by trenchless method at national highway in mc sonipat
Read moreLaying of sewer line by open cut method in malakraj area and by trenchless method under railway crossing between malakraj and bairahana at prayagraj
Laying of sewer line by open cut method in malakraj area and by trenchless method under railway crossing between malakraj and bairahana at prayagraj
Read more1084 - estimate for crossing of iocl main crude line by sewer line at various points by trenchless method under mc sonipat
1084 - estimate for crossing of iocl main crude line by sewer line at various points by trenchless method under mc sonipat
Read moreRestoration of 4 nos. pits of laying of 8 inch dia. steel pipeline along with 40mm hdpe telecom ducts through trenchless horizontal directional drilling method for iocl cgd pipeline network in pwd road corridor along chaityanapur - balughata road
Restoration of 4 nos. pits of laying of 8 inch dia. steel pipeline along with 40mm hdpe telecom ducts through trenchless horizontal directional drilling method for iocl cgd pipeline network in pwd road corridor along chaityanapur - balughata road
Read morePlj of di pipe line by trenchless technology method at railway crossing chainage no. 233_30 on jaipur delhi railway line phe-i jda jaipur
Plj of di pipe line by trenchless technology method at railway crossing chainage no. 233_30 on jaipur delhi railway line phe-i jda jaipur
Read moreof your Industry type