Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Boundary Wall With Annual And Special Repair Including E.I Work In The Campus At Swh Badoli
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Boundary Wall With Annual And Special Repair Including E.I Work In The Campus At Swh Badoli
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_473159_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025FF940189 5151 494C BB9F BFC4936166551135HWC |
| Tender Fee | 12980 |
| EMD | 24.53 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAROLI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=551057 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2025
Expired 337 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRepair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Read moreReconstruction of boundary wall with annual and special repair in the campus at swh tauru
Reconstruction of boundary wall with annual and special repair in the campus at swh tauru
Read moreReconstruction of damaged boundary wall including elevation work of adblock at swh rewari-ii (icd campus)
Reconstruction of damaged boundary wall including elevation work of adblock at swh rewari-ii (icd campus)
Read moreReconstruction of damaged boundary wall including elevation work of adblock at swh rewari-ii (icd campus)(recall)
Reconstruction of damaged boundary wall including elevation work of adblock at swh rewari-ii (icd campus)(recall)
Read moreAnnual and special repair work including reconstruction of tilted boundary wall, damaged godown platforms and installation of rain water harvesting bore with e.i. work at swh pungthala.
Annual and special repair work including reconstruction of tilted boundary wall, damaged godown platforms and installation of rain water&#x0d harvesting bore with e.i. work at swh pungthala.
Read moreReconstruction of tilted boundary wall to pr seepage inside the campus at swh mullana.
Reconstruction of tilted boundary wall to pr seepage inside the campus at swh mullana.
Read moreAnnual and special repair work of godowns and office block including e.i. work at swh nayabans (old campus)
Annual and special repair work of godowns and office block including e.i. work at swh nayabans (old campus)
Read moreReconstruction of fallen/damaged boundary wall at swh, ratia.
Reconstruction of fallen/damaged boundary wall at swh, ratia.
Read moreof your Industry type