Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stainless Steel Tower Bolts With Length Of Barrel B 150 Mm And Diameter Of Bolt D 10 Mm To Is:15833/2009.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106224377 |
|
Reference Number |
70231559B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106224377/viewNitPdf_4431462.pdf |
| Start Date | December 19, 2023 18:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stainless steel tower bolts with length of barrel b-150 mm and diameter of bolt d-10 mm to is:15833/2009.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel tower bolts with length of barrel b-150 mm and diameter of bolt d-10 mm to is:15833/2009.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel tower bolt nominal size-100 mm confirming to table 1 of is- 15833:2009. spec:is-15833:2009.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel tower bolt nominal size-100 mm confirming to table 1 of is- 15833:2009. spec:is-15833:2009.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel tower bolt nominal size-100 mm confirming to table 1 of is- 15833:2009. spec:is-15833:2009.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel tower bolt nominal size-100 mm confirming to table 1 of is- 15833:2009. spec:is-15833:2009.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel tower bolts with length of ss barrel b-150 mm and diameter of ss bolt d-10 mm to is:1583 3/2009.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel tower bolt nominal size- 100mm confirming to is 15833:2009
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel tower size 75 mm conforming to is 15833:2009
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type