Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Muncipality Proj No 297/23 24 Thevarupara Keezhadathu Road Concreting Ward 10 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Muncipality Proj No 297 Thevarupara Keezhadathu Road Concreting Ward 10 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636086_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/84384/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1058 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o ae lsgd Erattupetta municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-erattupetta muncipality proj no 293/23-24-thevarupara theekoy border road concreting ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta muncipality proj no 293/23-24-thevarupara theekoy border road concreting ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta muncipality proj no 299/23-24 -myladi keezhadum road fresh concreting ward 10 general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta muncipality proj no 299/23-24 -myladi keezhadum road fresh concreting ward 10 general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-karakkadu-kocharuvi road concreting-erattupetta muncipality division concreting-erattupetta muncipality division no.9 -general civil work
Mla-sdf-karakkadu-kocharuvi road concreting-erattupetta muncipality division concreting-erattupetta muncipality division no.9 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta muncipality ward no 272/23-24-pioneer road concreting ward 3 general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta muncipality ward no 272/23-24-pioneer road concreting ward 3 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-petty work erattupetta muncipality-maintanence of thevarupara kezhedath road in ward 10-general civil work
General-petty work erattupetta muncipality-maintanence of thevarupara kezhedath road in ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta muncipality proj no 94/23-24-vattakayam murikollil road maintenance ward 3-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta muncipality proj no 94/23-24-vattakayam murikollil road maintenance ward 3-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta muncipality project no-285-lakshamveed parayil road,karakkad thevarupara road in ward-11 (0.75l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta muncipality project no-285-lakshamveed parayil road,karakkad thevarupara road in ward-11 (0.75l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta muncipality project no-285-lakshamveed parayil road,karakkad thevarupara road in ward-11 (0.75l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta muncipality project no-285-lakshamveed parayil road,karakkad thevarupara road in ward-11 (0.75l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta muncipality proj no 304/23-24-providing basic requirement to biowaste management plant-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta muncipality proj no 304/23-24-providing basic requirement to biowaste management plant-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta muncipality proj no 161/23-24 -government mlps open stage ward 19 (5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta muncipality proj no 161/23-24 -government mlps open stage ward 19 (5l)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type