Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of 750 Nos. 11k V Tri Vector Meters
|
| Description |
Supply Of 750 Nos. 11k V Tri Vector Meters
|
| Organisation | SE-UPCL Corporate (Contract and Procurement) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPCLC_74342_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CCP-II/10/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 66200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per Tender specification |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=88982 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 738 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 750 kva/800 kva 3phase transformer to davanagere dairy.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 750 kva/800 kva 3phase transformer to davanagere dairy.
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreEnhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreReconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreConstruction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreConstruction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreSupply and fixing water supply materials krn
Supplying of submersible motors , allied materials and fixing valves in pipe lines
Read moreof your Industry type