Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Odr 110 To Vr 19 To Bhogav Bu Bhogav Kh Katli Road Taluka Poladpur, District Raigad.
|
| Description |
Improvements To Odr 110 To Vr 19 To Bhogav Bu Bhogav Kh Katli Road Taluka Poladpur, District Raigad.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_945674_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No 63 No/Mahad/TC/4359 Dt 14.09.2023 Work-5 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division, Mahad, Raigad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to bhogav khu. katali road vr 19 taluka poladpur, district raigad.
Improvement to bhogav khu. katali road vr 19 taluka poladpur, district raigad.
Read moreImprovement to bhogav khu bhairi mandir road vr 18 tal poladpur dist raigad
Improvement to bhogav khu bhairi mandir road vr 18 tal poladpur dist raigad
Read moreImprovement to kapade bu sakpalwadi road vr 174 tal poladpur dist raigad
Improvement to kapade bu sakpalwadi road vr 174 tal poladpur dist raigad
Read moreConstruction of bhogav yelingewadi road vr 123, tal. poladpur, dist. raigad ( km 7/00 to 13/00 )
Construction of bhogav yelingewadi road vr 123, tal. poladpur, dist. raigad ( km 7/00 to 13/00 )
Read moreImprovements to tamasade (mahargul) road vr 110 taluka poladpur, district raigad.
Improvements to tamasade (mahargul) road vr 110 taluka poladpur, district raigad.
Read moreRepairs to zp school at bhogav khurd, taluka poladpur, district raigad. (2515)
Repairs to zp school at bhogav khurd, taluka poladpur, district raigad. (2515)
Read moreImprovement to internal road at village turbhe bu vr 134 taluka poladpur district raigad
Improvement to internal road at village turbhe bu vr 134 taluka poladpur district raigad
Read moreImprovement to aadawale bu. approach road vr 99 taluka poladpur, district raigad. (5054, 04)
Improvement to aadawale bu. approach road vr 99 taluka poladpur, district raigad. (5054, 04)
Read moreImprovement to jangamwadi road on kapade bu mahalunge road vr 15 tal poladpur dist raigad
Improvement to jangamwadi road on kapade bu mahalunge road vr 15 tal poladpur dist raigad
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh at village bhogav (khurda). taluka poladpur, district raigad. (2515)
Construction of samajik sabhagruh at village bhogav (khurda). taluka poladpur, district raigad. (2515)
Read moreof your Industry type