Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bhogav Yelingewadi Road Vr 123, Tal. Poladpur, Dist. Raigad ( Km 7/00 To 13/00 )
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bhogav Yelingewadi Road Vr 123, Tal. Poladpur, Dist. Raigad ( Km 7/00 To 13/00 )
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_919765_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.25 MHD/AB/TC/2798 Dt.21/06/2023 Work-11 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 48000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division, Mahad, Raigad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to bhogav khu bhairi mandir road vr 18 tal poladpur dist raigad
Improvement to bhogav khu bhairi mandir road vr 18 tal poladpur dist raigad
Read moreImprovement to bhogav khu. katali road vr 19 taluka poladpur, district raigad.
Improvement to bhogav khu. katali road vr 19 taluka poladpur, district raigad.
Read moreImprovements to odr 110 to vr 19 to bhogav bu bhogav kh katli road taluka poladpur, district raigad.
Improvements to odr 110 to vr 19 to bhogav bu bhogav kh katli road taluka poladpur, district raigad.
Read moreImprovement to kapade bu sakpalwadi road vr 174 tal poladpur dist raigad
Improvement to kapade bu sakpalwadi road vr 174 tal poladpur dist raigad
Read moreImprovement to wadghar pangulwadi road vr 166 km ch. 0/00 to 1/00, tal. poladpur, dist. raigad ( 5054-04)
Improvement to wadghar pangulwadi road vr 166 km ch. 0/00 to 1/00, tal. poladpur, dist. raigad ( 5054-04)
Read moreImprovement totembhare rajape jambrung road tal. karjat dist. raigad vr-123
Improvement totembhare rajape jambrung road tal. karjat dist. raigad vr-123
Read moreConstruction of bridge adawale to chikhali road vr 47 tal poladpur dist raigad
Construction of bridge adawale to chikhali road vr 47 tal poladpur dist raigad
Read moreImprovement to bhoagav khu bhairi kumbhaljai road vr 127 tal poladpur dist raigad
Improvement to bhoagav khu bhairi kumbhaljai road vr 127 tal poladpur dist raigad
Read moreImprovement to divil havare road vr 186, tal. poladpur, dist. raigad ( 5054-04)
Improvement to divil havare road vr 186, tal. poladpur, dist. raigad ( 5054-04)
Read moreRd-rai-c295-dist-raigad tal-poladpur,mahad,mangaon -total 13 works
Rd-rai-c295-dist-raigad tal-poladpur,mahad,mangaon -total 13 works
Read moreof your Industry type