Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Morhanda Koldyachapada Road Vr27 Ch No 0/000 To 1/000 Tal Mokhada Dist Palghar
|
| Description |
Repairs To Morhanda Koldyachapada Road Vr27 Ch No 0/000 To 1/000 Tal Mokhada Dist Palghar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PALGH_931570_4 |
|
Reference Number |
04/EE/WD/UEE/TENDER/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 24695 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADCEO, Z.P. Palghar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 18:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to upstream revetment from ch 600 m to 1175 m of earthen embankment of lower mullamari project
Repairs to upstream revetment from ch 600 m to 1175 m of earthen embankment of lower mullamari project
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at koldyachapada vp morhanda tal mokhada dist palghar
Construction of anganwadi building at koldyachapada vp morhanda tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of jogalwadi approach road ch no 0/000 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of jogalwadi approach road ch no 0/000 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of shirsonpada road vr53 ch no 0/000 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of shirsonpada road vr53 ch no 0/000 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of savarde daporagaon road ch no 0/000 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of savarde daporagaon road ch no 0/000 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of madkyachimet kelghar road ch no 0/000 to 1/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of madkyachimet kelghar road ch no 0/000 to 1/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of washala charanwadi road ch no 0/000 to 1/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of washala charanwadi road ch no 0/000 to 1/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of saturli ambyachapada road ch no 0/000 to 1/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of saturli ambyachapada road ch no 0/000 to 1/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreimprovement of dhamodi to bivalpada road ch no 0/000 to 1/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
improvement of dhamodi to bivalpada road ch no 0/000 to 1/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of mdr21 to borshetpada road ch no 0/000 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of mdr21 to borshetpada road ch no 0/000 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreof your Industry type