Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jaipuri Kanat 20x5.5ft,Jaipuri Kanat 30x5.5ft,Samiyana Combat,Kanat 20x5.5ft,Kanat 15x5.5ft,Kanat 1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3957245 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 15:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A K ENTERPRISES | - | 20-09-2023 13:34:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Elite Priority Solutions | - | 24-09-2023 21:13:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SIDDHI BAG HOUSE | - | 20-09-2023 12:46:06 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SIDDHI BAG HOUSE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Jaipuri Kanat 20x5.5ft,Jaipuri Kanat 30x5.5ft,Samiyana Combat,Kanat 20x5.5ft,Kanat 15x5.5ft,Kanat 1 | 79398.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Elite Priority Solutions | Item Categories : Jaipuri Kanat 20x5.5ft,Jaipuri Kanat 30x5.5ft,Samiyana Combat,Kanat 20x5.5ft,Kanat 15x5.5ft,Kanat 1 | 100600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | A K ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Jaipuri Kanat 20x5.5ft,Jaipuri Kanat 30x5.5ft,Samiyana Combat,Kanat 20x5.5ft,Kanat 15x5.5ft,Kanat 1 | 105000.00 | L3 |