Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
U Clip Plastic,T Paper Pin,Pencil,Whitener Pen,Sharpener,Highlighter All Colour,Paper Cutter Iron,T
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3581689 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 15:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HALOI ENTERPRISE | - | 22-06-2023 09:59:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PROGRESSIVE INDIA | - | 27-06-2023 10:24:11 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | SHREE GANESH ASSOCIATE | - | 22-06-2023 08:54:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | STATIONERY CORNER | - | 22-06-2023 09:49:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | STATIONERY CORNER( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : U Clip Plastic,T Paper Pin,Pencil,Whitener Pen,Sharpener,Highlighter all Colour,Paper Cutter Iron,T | 78055.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE GANESH ASSOCIATE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : U Clip Plastic,T Paper Pin,Pencil,Whitener Pen,Sharpener,Highlighter all Colour,Paper Cutter Iron,T | 97095.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HALOI ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : U Clip Plastic,T Paper Pin,Pencil,Whitener Pen,Sharpener,Highlighter all Colour,Paper Cutter Iron,T | 98500.00 | L3 |