Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A Constructg. Of Approach Road C D Work In Premices B) Constructg Of Sabhagrah Of Shri. Dhondutatya Maharaj Mandir Dongarshelki Tq Udgir Dist Latur Under Gramin Tirth Kshetra Vikas Yojna
|
| Description |
A Constructg. Of Approach Road C D Work In Premices B) Constructg Of Sabhagrah Of Shri. Dhondutatya Maharaj Mandir Dongarshelki Tq Udgir Dist Latur Under Gramin Tirth Kshetra Vikas Yojna
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LATUR_1105855_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPL/W/E-T/79/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.81 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ.Udgir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1930969 |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2024
Expired 691 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructg. of sabhagrah at shri. ramlingeshwar devasthan parisar jawalga tq deoni dist latur under gramin tirth kshetra vikas yojna
Constructg. of sabhagrah at shri. ramlingeshwar devasthan parisar jawalga tq deoni dist latur under gramin tirth kshetra vikas yojna
Read moreConstructg. of approach road in premices of shri. ramlingeshwar devasthan parisar jawalga tq deoni dist latur under gramin tirth kshetra vikas yojna
Constructg. of approach road in premices of shri. ramlingeshwar devasthan parisar jawalga tq deoni dist latur under gramin tirth kshetra vikas yojna
Read more(a) construction of sanskrutik sabhagrah at dnyaneshwar maharaj mandir gopalpur tq ausa dist latur (b) construction of prasadayala grah at dnyneshwar maharaj mandir gopalpur ausa tq ausa under gramin tirth skhetra vikas yojana year 2024-25
(a) construction of sanskrutik sabhagrah at dnyaneshwar maharaj mandir gopalpur tq ausa dist latur (b) construction of prasadayala grah at dnyneshwar maharaj mandir gopalpur ausa tq ausa under gramin tirth skhetra vikas yojana year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of parking area at in premises of shri mahadev mandir shambhuomerga tq. udgir dist. latur (under gramin tirth kshetra vikas yojana for the year 2022-23)
Construction of parking area at in premises of shri mahadev mandir shambhuomerga tq. udgir dist. latur (under gramin tirth kshetra vikas yojana for the year 2022-23)
Read moreConstg.of paver block road in premices of shri.ramlingeshwar mandir devsthan jawalaga tq.deoni under gramin tirth kshtra vikas yojana
Constg.of paver block road in premices of shri.ramlingeshwar mandir devsthan jawalaga tq.deoni under gramin tirth kshtra vikas yojana
Read moreConstruction of approach road in premices of shri.ramlingeshwar mandir devsthan jawalaga tq.deoni under gramin tirth kshtra vikas yojana
Construction of approach road in premices of shri.ramlingeshwar mandir devsthan jawalaga tq.deoni under gramin tirth kshtra vikas yojana
Read moreStbt to kallur mdr-31 to dongarshelki road (odr-50) tq. udgir dist. latur (under d.p.d.c.5054 for year 2024-2025
Stbt to kallur mdr-31 to dongarshelki road (odr-50) tq. udgir dist. latur (under d.p.d.c.5054 for year 2024-2025
Read moreConstruction of steel structure sabhagrah shade at shri namdev maharaj mandir, wadhwana (kh) tq. udgir dist.latur
Construction of steel structure sabhagrah shade at shri namdev maharaj mandir, wadhwana (kh) tq. udgir dist.latur
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of wadhavana kherda dongarshelki somnathpur udgir road, mdr-31, km.0/00 to 15/500, tq.udgir, district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of wadhavana kherda dongarshelki somnathpur udgir road, mdr-31, km.0/00 to 15/500, tq.udgir, district latur.
Read more(a) construction of sabhagraha at shri. mahadev mandir shambhuomerga tq. udgir (under grami tirth kshetra vikas yojana) (b) construction of toilet block (in premises of mahadev mandir) at sambhuomerga tq. udgir dist.latur (under gramin tirth kshet
(a) construction of sabhagraha at shri. mahadev mandir shambhuomerga tq. udgir (under grami tirth kshetra vikas yojana) (b) construction of toilet block (in premises of mahadev mandir) at sambhuomerga tq. udgir dist.latur (under gramin tirth kshet
Read moreof your Industry type