Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Work On Bagor To Ranila Upto Distt. Border
|
| Description |
Renewal Work On Bagor To Ranila Upto Distt. Border
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_349740_7 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT No. 02/2023-24 EE PWD Div. Todabhim |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 88000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD Division Todabhim |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from veerapura conneting somalapura (upto karnataka/ap border) via ramasagara, devasamudra,thimmalapura road 0.60 to 4.20, 5.77 to 6.12, 6.26 to 9.00 and km 9.19 to 13.97 km in molalkalmuru taluk.
Annual maintenance of road from veerapura conneting somalapura (upto karnataka/ap border) via ramasagara, devasamudra,thimmalapura road 0.60 to 4.20, 5.77 to 6.12, 6.26 to 9.00 and km 9.19 to 13.97 km in molalkalmuru taluk.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sh-194 maharastra border bawalgaon- dharmapur (karnataka/telangana border) road km. 1.00 to 13.55 & 15.35 to 17.32 in aurad taluka
Annual maintenance
Read moreAnnual maintenance of highway sh-222 connecting chitradurga to machenahalli ap border via gonur belaghatta haikal manumaihnahatty on sh45 nayakanahatty on sh45 mallurahally on sh65 surammanahalli on sh65 siddayyanakote rayapura molakalmuru on nh544dd hanagal on nh150a nagasamudra siddapura km 57.20 to 58.67, 60.14 to 62.34, 63.81 to 70.40,71.43 to 71.56, 71.67 to 72.50,73.38 to 74.00,74.45 to 79.90, 81.80 to 85.78, 87.05 to 91.60, 92.39 to 94.02 and 97.18 to 108.73 in molakalmuru taluk
Annual maintenance of highway sh-222 connecting chitradurga to machenahalli (ap border) via gonur, belaghatta, haikal, manneborana hatty, bosedevarahatty, manumaihnahatty (on sh45), nayakanahatty (on sh45), mallurahally, mustalagummi (on sh65), surammanahalli (on sh65), harvinadoddi, chikkobanahalli, chikkumthi, siddayyanakote, yerrenahalli,rayapura, sulenahalli, molakalmuru (on nh544dd), haralayya, hanagal (on nh150a), katanaykanahalli, byrapura, nagasamudra, siddapura km 57.20 to 58.67, 60.14 to 62.34, 63.81 to 70.40,71.43 to 71.56, 71.67 to 72.50,73.38 to 74.00,74.45 to 79.90, 81.80 to 85.78, 87.05 to 91.60, 92.39 to 94.02 and 97.18 to 108.73 in molakalmuru taluk.
Read moreA) maintenance of nayakanahatti to mallurahatti road (upto jagaluru taluk border) via channabasaiahnahatti, gowdagere, jogihatti from km 0.00 to 4.70 and km 7.44 to 8.92 in challakere taluk. b) maintenance of yalagodu to gangaiahnahatty road via chikkagondanahally, turuvanur, doddaghatta from km 23.52 to 29.51 in challakere taluk.
A) maintenance of nayakanahatti to mallurahatti road (upto jagaluru taluk border) via channabasaiahnahatti, gowdagere, jogihatti from km 0.00 to 4.70 and km 7.44 to 8.92 in challakere taluk. b) maintenance of yalagodu to gangaiahnahatty road via chikkagondanahally, turuvanur, doddaghatta from km 23.52 to 29.51 in challakere taluk.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from vaderahalli connecting pennamahalli (upto karnataka/ap border) via j b halli,pakkurthy, rampura, k k pura, thimmalapura road from 0.00 to 5.90, 6.25 to 6.50, 6.6 to7.1 ,8.50 to 11.28, 11.70 to 12.10, 13.20 to 14.05 ,15.95 to 16.70 and 17.65 to 21.19 km in molalkalmuru taluk.
Annual maintenance of road from vaderahalli connecting pennamahalli (upto karnataka/ap border) via j b halli,pakkurthy, rampura, k k pura, thimmalapura road from 0.00 to 5.90, 6.25 to 6.50, 6.6 to7.1 ,8.50 to 11.28, 11.70 to 12.10, 13.20 to 14.05 ,15.95 to 16.70 and 17.65 to 21.19 km in molalkalmuru taluk.
Read moreMaintenance and proteciton work for culvert at ch.171.00km and 198.00km of road connecting tumkur (nh-73) to virupasamudra (ap border) sh-184 road in pavagada taluk
Maintenance and proteciton work for cds
Read moreImprovements to road from gundagallu gate to andra border via gundagallu, upparahalli, kalidevpura, tengaluru,ch 2.80 to 6.20 km in selected reaches in madhugiri
Improvements
Read moreAnnual maintenance of selected reaches of road from bokikere gate (on nh173) connecting bagasettihalli (ajjampura taluk border) via bokikere, mg dibba, adavi sangenahalli, kangavalli from ch 0.00 km to 13.04 in hosadurga taluk
Annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from bokikere gate (on nh173) connecting bagasettihalli (ajjampura taluk border) via bokikere, mg dibba, adavi sangenahalli, kangavalli from ch 0.00 km to 13.04 in hosadurga taluk
Read moreRenewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from nagasamudra cross to huchangiduraga road ( karnataka/ap border) via nagasamudra from km 0.00 to 3.29 and 3.95 to 7.46 in molakalmuru taluk
Annual maintenance of road from nagasamudra cross to huchangiduraga road ( karnataka/ap border) via nagasamudra from km 0.00 to 3.29 and 3.95 to 7.46 in molakalmuru taluk
Read moreof your Industry type