Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Corroborator Assy,Combination Switch,Piston Kit Master Cylinder,Spark Plug Gasket Oil Seal,Compress
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4011276 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 18:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Controller General Of Defence Accounts
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | abhinandan enterprises | - | 30-09-2023 12:26:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PARAS CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS | - | 02-10-2023 11:41:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | parshvanath enterprises | - | 02-10-2023 12:16:46 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | abhinandan enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Corroborator assy,Combination Switch,Piston kit master cylinder,Spark plug gasket oil seal,Compress | 22035.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PARAS CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Corroborator assy,Combination Switch,Piston kit master cylinder,Spark plug gasket oil seal,Compress | 22827.00 | L2 |
| 3 | parshvanath enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Corroborator assy,Combination Switch,Piston kit master cylinder,Spark plug gasket oil seal,Compress | 23230.00 | L3 |