Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
(Nigam Nidhi) Rain Water Harvesting And Posad Vatika In Aganwadi In Zone 01 Se 07 Tak.File No.145/25 X3/3.
Description
(Nigam Nidhi) Rain Water Harvesting And Posad Vatika In Aganwadi In Zone 01 Se 07 Tak.File No.145/25 X3/3.
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UAD_428693_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/145/25x3/3/Jan/2024-25
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 4624
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=505371

Start Date June 13, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 20/06/2025

Expired 440 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.