Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vishesh Nidhi Ren Water Harveshting And Posad Vatika Work At Different Place Zone 11,. File No. 26/26 X3/3.
|
| Description |
Vishesh Nidhi Ren Water Harveshting And Posad Vatika Work At Different Place Zone 11,. File No. 26/26 X3/3.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UAD_505669_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/26/26x3/3/jan/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 1295 |
| EMD | 3963 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JANKARYA DEPARTMAENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=609397 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2026
Expired 107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(parshad nidhi) construction of different work at different place ward 28 zone 11.file no.117/26x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) construction of different work at different place ward 28 zone 11.file no.117/26x3/3.
Read moreMoulik nidhi construction of different work at different place, ward no. 26. zone 09 file no. 118/26x3/3.
Moulik nidhi construction of different work at different place, ward no. 26. zone 09 file no. 118/26x3/3.
Read moreWard samiti nidhi different maintenance work. ward 49. file no. 106/26x3/3.
Ward samiti nidhi different maintenance work. ward 49. file no. 106/26x3/3.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of different work at different place, ward 28, zone 11.file no.189/24x3/3.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) construction of different work at different place, ward 28, zone 11.file no.189/24x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of different type work at different place ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 486/23x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of different type work at different place ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 486/23x3/3
Read moreRain watar harvesting and posad vatika in aganwadi in zone no. 17,18,20,21..file no.144/25x3/3.
Rain watar harvesting and posad vatika in aganwadi in zone no. 17,18,20,21..file no.144/25x3/3.
Read moreMoulik nidhi ms boardb for informative details at different locations . zone 04 ward 14.file no.45/26x3/3.
Moulik nidhi ms boardb for informative details at different locations . zone 04 ward 14.file no.45/26x3/3.
Read more(nigam nidhi) rain water harvesting and posad vatika in aganwadi in zone 01 se 07 tak.file no.145/25x3/3.
(nigam nidhi) rain water harvesting and posad vatika in aganwadi in zone 01 se 07 tak.file no.145/25x3/3.
Read moreRain water harvesting and posad vatika in aganwadi zone no.15 and 16.file no.152/25x3/3.2nd call.
Rain water harvesting and posad vatika in aganwadi zone no.15 and 16.file no.152/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreMoulik nidhi construction work of c.c. road and drain at different places, ward no.35.file no.229/26x3/6.
Moulik nidhi construction work of c.c. road and drain at different places, ward no.35.file no.229/26x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type