Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Suggestion Box,Flex,Trophy Bd,Flex,National Flag,Stone Citation Board
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3901597 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 18:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHANU ENTERPRISES | - | 10-09-2023 21:00:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | PAWAN ENTERPRISES | - | 10-09-2023 20:46:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | VINAYAK MARBLE INDUSTRIES | - | 10-09-2023 21:15:45 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PAWAN ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : suggestion box,flex,Trophy Bd,flex,National Flag,Stone Citation Board | 37030.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BHANU ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : suggestion box,flex,Trophy Bd,flex,National Flag,Stone Citation Board | 99868.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VINAYAK MARBLE INDUSTRIES | Item Categories : suggestion box,flex,Trophy Bd,flex,National Flag,Stone Citation Board | 137133.00 | L3 |