Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 284/24 25 Nikarthil Thodu Renovation Ward 5
|
| Description |
Project No 284/24 25 Nikarthil Thodu Renovation Ward 5
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_709469_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ET04/AE/VLR/LIDANDEW/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2843 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VAYALAR GRAMA PANCHAYTH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1113143 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2024
Expired 638 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreDevelopment of park at ward no 16 rt nagar and mahatma gandhi park at ward no 25 the tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of park at ward no 16 rt nagar and mahatma gandhi park at ward no 25 the tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreInstallation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
1construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
Read moreConstruction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreof your Industry type