Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Latanoprost 0.005 With 0.5 Timolol Eye Drop Bott Of 2.5 Ml,Sodium Chromoglycate Eye Drops 2 Bott Of
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6349719 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 16, 2025 21:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2025
Expired 423 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Latanoprost 0.005 percentage with 0.5 percentage timolol eye drop bott of 2.5ml,loteprednol etabona
Read more
Latanoprost 0.005 percent timolol 0.5 percent eye drop minimum 3 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLatanoprost 0.005 percent timolol 0.5 percent eye drop minimum 3 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLatanoprost 0.005 percent eye drops 2.5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLatanoprost 0.005 percent eye drops 2.5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLatanoprost 0.005 percent eye drops 2.5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLatanoprost 0.005 percent eye drop 2.5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLatanoprost 0.005 and timolol 0.5 eye drops,acebrophylline 100mg and acetylcestine 600mg tab,acebro
Read more
of your Industry type