Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Latanoprost 0.005 Percent Timolol 0.5 Percent Eye Drop Minimum 3 Ml
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106565573 |
|
Reference Number |
22241199A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106565573/viewNitPdf_4819136.pdf |
| Start Date | December 29, 2024 23:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 601 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Latanoprost 0.005 percent timolol 0.5 percent eye drop minimum 3 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLatanoprost 0.005 percent eye drop 2.5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBimatoprost 0.03 percent timolol 0.5 percent eye drop minimum 3 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLatanoprost 0.005 percent eye drop
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLatanoprost 0.005 percent eye drop
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreE/d latanoprost 0.005 percent (eye drop contains - 0.005 percent latanoprost packing upto 5 ml phial)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreE/d latanoprost 0.005 percent (eye drop contains - 0.005 percent latanoprost packing upto 5 ml phial)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreE/d latanoprost 0.005 percent (eye drop contains - 0.005 percent latanoprost packing upto 5 ml phial)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLatanoprost 0.005 with 0.5 timolol eye drop bott of 2.5 ml,sodium chromoglycate eye drops 2 bott of
Read more
Dorzolamide 2 percent timolol 0.5 percent eye drop, [dorzolamide 2 percent timolol 0.5 percent eye drop, atleast 5 ml]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type