Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp And Bt To Vengurla Math Belgaum Road Sh 180 Km 6/00 To 13/500 Tal Sawantwadi Dist Sindhudurg
|
| Description |
Imp And Bt To Vengurla Math Belgaum Road Sh 180 Km 6/00 To 13/500 Tal Sawantwadi Dist Sindhudurg
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_940169_2 |
|
Reference Number |
SWD/NIT/24 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.07 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The Superitending Engineer P W Circle Ba |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reneval to bt surface of vengurla akeri belgaum road sh 180 km 30/00 to 38/00 tal sawantwadi
Reneval to bt surface of vengurla akeri belgaum road sh 180 km 30/00 to 38/00 tal sawantwadi
Read moreImp and concrete gutter in urban area on vengurla tulas sawantwadi road sh 184 km 9/00 to 21/100 tal vengurla dist sindhudurg
Imp and concrete gutter in urban area on vengurla tulas sawantwadi road sh 184 km 9/00 to 21/100 tal vengurla dist sindhudurg
Read moreImp and bt to sawantwadi kolgaon road odr 57 km 0/00 to 2/500 tal sawantwadi (iind call)
Imp and bt to sawantwadi kolgaon road odr 57 km 0/00 to 2/500 tal sawantwadi (iind call)
Read moreImprovement to vengurla amboli belgaon road msh 180 km 24/400 to 30/00 tal sawantwadi
Improvement to vengurla amboli belgaon road msh 180 km 24/400 to 30/00 tal sawantwadi
Read moreImp and bt to math swayambhu sateri deoulwadi road vr 74 km 0/00 to 0/600 tal vengurla(iind call)
Imp and bt to math swayambhu sateri deoulwadi road vr 74 km 0/00 to 0/600 tal vengurla(iind call)
Read moreOne year maintenance of vengurla akeri belgaon road sh 180 km 6/00 to 21/200 tal vengurla dist sindhudurg
One year maintenance of vengurla akeri belgaon road sh 180 km 6/00 to 21/200 tal vengurla dist sindhudurg
Read moreImp and bt to bordi thane nhavasheva vijayadurg malvan vengurla shiroda satarda road msh 4 km 776/000 to 785/500 tal sawantwadi
Imp and bt to bordi thane nhavasheva vijayadurg malvan vengurla shiroda satarda road msh 4 km 776/000 to 785/500 tal sawantwadi
Read moreImp and bt to amboli choukul tervan road mdr 67 in km 0/00 to 7/300 and 12/00 to 15/00 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Imp and bt to amboli choukul tervan road mdr 67 in km 0/00 to 7/300 and 12/00 to 15/00 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Read moreImp and bt to bordi thane nhavasheva vijayadurg malvan vengurla shiroda satarda road msh 4 km 780/00 to 792/800 tal sawantwadi (iind call)
Imp and bt to bordi thane nhavasheva vijayadurg malvan vengurla shiroda satarda road msh 4 km 780/00 to 792/800 tal sawantwadi (iind call)
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface on math satayewadi road vr 58 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal vengurla
Providing wbm and bt surface on math satayewadi road vr 58 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal vengurla
Read moreof your Industry type