Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pattithara Grama Panchayath 2024 25 Pro.No.157/2023 24 Maintenance Work In Ayurveda Dispensary Ward 1(157/2023 24)
|
| Description |
Pattithara Grama Panchayath 2024 25 Pro.No.157/2023 24 Maintenance Work In Ayurveda Dispensary Ward 1(157/2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_687049_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1/17/2024-25/AE/LSGD/PTA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4224 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pattithara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1069054 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2024
Expired 733 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E105/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, ayush mission - renovation of ayurveda dispensary-(pro.no.203/24)
E105/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, ayush mission - renovation of&#x0d ayurveda dispensary-(pro.no.203/24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.107/2023-24-soakpit in various anganwadi(107/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.107/2023-24-soakpit in various anganwadi(107/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.304/2023-24-karanapra anganwadi compound wall construction(304/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.304/2023-24-karanapra anganwadi compound wall construction(304/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.51/2023-24-makkappu area road completion (51/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.51/2023-24-makkappu area road completion (51/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.43/2023-24-pattithara pump house poolery road retarring in ward 3 (43/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.43/2023-24-pattithara pump house poolery road retarring in ward 3 (43/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.61/2023-24-vengassery neravankunnu road retarring ward 15(61/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.61/2023-24-vengassery neravankunnu road retarring ward 15(61/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.100/2023-24-rennovation work in shopping complex tank(100/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.100/2023-24-rennovation work in shopping complex tank(100/2023-24)
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.56/2023-24-mavinchuvadu karimbanakunnu road rennovation ward - 16(56/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.56/2023-24-mavinchuvadu karimbanakunnu road rennovation ward - 16(56/2023-24)
Read moreMla-sdf-rewiring of ayurveda dispensary, karimba grama panchayath-rewiring of ayurveda dispensary, karimba grama panchayath
Panchayath-rewiring of ayurveda dispensary
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.65/2023-24-rennovation works in panchayath office building in ward 7(65/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.65/2023-24-rennovation works in panchayath office building in ward 7(65/2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type