Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Keyboard Combo,Dvd Writer,Ram 8 Gb Ddr 4,Monitor 19 Inch,Ups 650 Va
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4149457
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 30, 2023 23:50
End Date
Expired 09/11/2023

Expired 1029 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Amayra International Traders - 21-11-2023 11:53:24 MSE Qualified
2 ASHINE COMPUTERS - 21-11-2023 11:28:45 MSE Qualified
3 BHAGWATI SALES CORP - 21-11-2023 11:15:50 MSE Qualified
4 BLINK INDIA - 09-11-2023 18:13:25 MSE Disqualified
5 ICARE IT SOLUTIONS - 09-11-2023 18:29:28 MSE Disqualified
6 KEVIN TECHNOLOGIES - 09-11-2023 18:43:56 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 BHAGWATI SALES CORP(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : KEYBOARD COMBO,DVD WRITER,RAM 8 GB DDR 4,MONITOR 19 INCH,UPS 650 VA 26550.00 L1
2 ASHINE COMPUTERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : KEYBOARD COMBO,DVD WRITER,RAM 8 GB DDR 4,MONITOR 19 INCH,UPS 650 VA 38720.00 L2
3 Amayra International Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : KEYBOARD COMBO,DVD WRITER,RAM 8 GB DDR 4,MONITOR 19 INCH,UPS 650 VA 47920.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise