Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Slim Dvd Writter,Ddr Ram Iii 4 Gb,Zebronic Ups 650 Va,Keyboard And Mouse Combo,Intel Dual Core Proc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3936365 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 10, 2023 17:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S GREATWAY SERVICES | - | 14-09-2023 14:18:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Mahadev Traders | - | 13-09-2023 10:12:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 19-09-2023 12:10:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | WASU ENTERPRISES | - | 13-09-2023 10:01:01 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S GREATWAY SERVICES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Slim DVD Writter,DDR RAM III 4 GB,Zebronic UPS 650 VA,Keyboard and Mouse combo,Intel dual core proc | 41410.00 | L1 |
| 2 | WASU ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Slim DVD Writter,DDR RAM III 4 GB,Zebronic UPS 650 VA,Keyboard and Mouse combo,Intel dual core proc | 53000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Mahadev Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Slim DVD Writter,DDR RAM III 4 GB,Zebronic UPS 650 VA,Keyboard and Mouse combo,Intel dual core proc | 69000.00 | L3 |