Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Personal Computer Complete With Monitor Cpu Keyboard Ups,Keyboard,Mouse,Mouse Pad,Ups Double Batter
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4224634
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 18, 2023 16:04
End Date
Expired 28/11/2023

Expired 1014 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Army Traders - 28-11-2023 18:12:32 MII MSE Qualified
2 DBN Sales Corporation - 28-11-2023 19:57:14 MII MSE Qualified
3 DefenceTraders&communication - 28-11-2023 18:51:22 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Army Traders( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : PERSONAL COMPUTER COMPLETE WITH MONITOR CPU KEYBOARD UPS,KEYBOARD,MOUSE,MOUSE PAD,UPS DOUBLE BATTER 72160.00 L1
2 DefenceTraders&communication( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : PERSONAL COMPUTER COMPLETE WITH MONITOR CPU KEYBOARD UPS,KEYBOARD,MOUSE,MOUSE PAD,UPS DOUBLE BATTER 72445.00 L2
3 DBN Sales Corporation( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : PERSONAL COMPUTER COMPLETE WITH MONITOR CPU KEYBOARD UPS,KEYBOARD,MOUSE,MOUSE PAD,UPS DOUBLE BATTER 73245.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise