Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cotton Cloths,Hand Gloves,Mask,Rustolene,Hex Head Bolt,Loctite,Loctite,Hex Screw,Ss Allen Key Head
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/459744 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2025
Expired 550 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sri Tirupati Traders(MII) | Item Categories : COTTON CLOTHS,HAND GLOVES,MASK,RUSTOLENE,HEX HEAD BOLT,Loctite,LOCTITE,HEX SCREW,SS Allen Key Head | 1882056.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S K SALES COMPANY (MII) | Item Categories : COTTON CLOTHS,HAND GLOVES,MASK,RUSTOLENE,HEX HEAD BOLT,Loctite,LOCTITE,HEX SCREW,SS Allen Key Head | 1899885.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Cotton cloths,hand gloves,mask,rustolene,hex head bolt,loctite,loctite,hex screw,ss allen key head
Read more
7434690035 hex allen key 3mm,7434690045 hex allen key 4mm,7434690055 hex allen key 5mm,7434690065 h
Read more
Set of allen key hex head bolt and slotted hex head bolt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. socket screw key 5 (allen key size 5mm),hex. socket screw key 6 (allen key size 6mm),hex. sock
Read more
Hex. head cap screw (allen screw)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head cup screw (allen screw)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more10 mm allen key hex impact socket bit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAllen head bolt cap screw,allen head bolt cap screw,allen head bolt cap screw,high tensile hex head
Read more
M6 x 50 allen key head and full thread,m6 x 80 allen key head and full thread,m6 x 100 allen key he
Read more
68255651 - (socket hex cap screw (allen screw) & hex head bolts)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type