Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
7434690035 Hex Allen Key 3 Mm,7434690045 Hex Allen Key 4 Mm,7434690055 Hex Allen Key 5 Mm,7434690065 H
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5284419 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 19:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2024
Expired 738 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Bharat Earth Movers Limited (beml)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | jalan enterprises | - | 23-08-2024 17:53:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | M/S SAFE CORPORATION | - | 23-08-2024 17:15:29 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | NEW INDIA HARDWARE | - | 22-08-2024 17:44:43 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | TECH SERVE SOLUTIONS | - | 23-08-2024 16:08:36 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | THE SOUTHERN TRADERS | - | 20-08-2024 12:26:26 | MSE | Evaluated |