Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Shindi Pohi Khambora Chamk To Achalpur Odr 76 Km 6/500 To 8/00 Including Repairs To Wearing On Chandrabhaga River Tq Achalpur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Shindi Pohi Khambora Chamk To Achalpur Odr 76 Km 6/500 To 8/00 Including Repairs To Wearing On Chandrabhaga River Tq Achalpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AMRAV_948518_9 |
|
Reference Number |
NO/E-TENDER/ ZP/WD/AMT/NIT14/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 33000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZP OFFICE AMRAVATI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Survey, investigation, design, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of lis for supplementing water to suffering atchkat of 3997ha of d 76 of tlbc by lifting water from tungabhadra river near yedival village of manvi taluk, raichur district on turnkey basis, phase i
Work comprising of construction of intake structure, jack well cum pumphouse, pumping machineries (2 pumps), 33/6.6kv electrical substation with power transformer, 33kv transmission line, 110/33kv transformer bay with 33kv terminal bay, rising main including supply of spare parts and tools, o and m for five years after successful commissioning of the entire scheme on turnkey basis
Read moreFlood protection work of chandrabhaga river near village haram tq- achalpur, dist- amravati .
Flood protection work of chandrabhaga river near village haram tq- achalpur, dist- amravati.
Read moreRepairs and bitumen of road from odr. 14 to dudhala mandala khambora gotra palodi agar road at khambora,tq- dist- akola.(1000 m paches) odr-10km 5/00and tq dist akola d.p.d.c. 2025-26
Repairs and bitumen of road from odr. 14 to dudhala mandala khambora gotra palodi agar road at khambora,tq- dist- akola.(1000 m paches) odr-10km 5/00and tq dist akola d.p.d.c. 2025-26
Read moreImprovement to mdr.10-shripalwan gadewadi shindi khurd to s.h.139 odr.106 ch.11/00 to 11/570km.tal-man
Improvement to mdr.10-shripalwan gadewadi shindi khurd to s.h.139 odr.106 ch.11/00 to 11/570km.tal-man
Read moreStbt to road from odr 68 shindi to chatrabhuj tanda (v.r. 91) km 0/00 to 0/500 tal chalisgaon, dist jalgaon
3054-2132
Read moreImprovement with widening to anjangaon borala shindi kusta rasegaon mukindpur wasni to msh 14 road km 18/800 to 20/200 26/300 to 29/300 tq. achalpur dist-amravati.
Improvement with widening to anjangaon borala shindi kusta rasegaon mukindpur wasni to msh 14 road km 18/800 to 20/200 26/300 to 29/300 tq. achalpur dist-amravati.
Read moreInnovative decentralized waste water cleaning technology to clean chandrabhaga river near pandharpuriskon temple along with civil work
Innovative decentralized waste water cleaning technology to clean chandrabhaga river near pandharpuriskon temple along with civil work
Read moreConstruction of nala chungi naka to chandrabhaga river ki or ward no. 27 in municipal area jhalrapatan
Construction of nala chungi naka to chandrabhaga river ki or ward no. 27 in municipal area jhalrapatan
Read moreRecoating work of cement road from dhirendra jaiswal house to chandrabhaga river culvert in ganesh ward pandhurna
Recoating work of cement road from dhirendra jaiswal house to chandrabhaga river culvert in ganesh ward pandhurna
Read moreof your Industry type