Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Deputation Of Service Engineer For Unit2 Generator Seal Oil Dpr Servicing
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NTPC SAIL Power Company Ltd | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5607678 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 15, 2024 22:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 650 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreCustom bid for services - deputation of service engineer for unit2 generator seal oil dpr servicing
Read more
Custom bid for services - deputation of service engineer for servicing of generator fire fighting s
Read more
Custom bid for services - deputation of service engineer for servicing of 2x800 lph transformer oil
Read more
Procurement of seal oil system dpr valve for stage-1 generator at talcher kaniha
Procurement of seal oil system dpr valve for stage-1 generator at talcher kaniha
Read moreProcurement of spares of dpr and float valves of generator seal oil system
Procurement of spares of dpr and float valves of generator seal oil system
Read moreDeputation of service engineer for servicing of gt cooler bank oil pump
Deputation of service engineer for servicing of gt cooler bank oil pumpfor ntpc telangana
Read moreSpares of seal oil system - dpr
Spares of seal oil system - dpr make samson controls pvt. ltd
Read moreof your Industry type